Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA 3.MAILA / Multzoa IV / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA 3.MAILA  Multzoa IV

38. Jardunaldia 2019/05/19

38. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • SANTUTXU F.C.
    • PORTUGALETE C.
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • SESTAO RIVER C.
    • PASAIA K.E.
    • SOMORROSTRO J.D.
    • SAN IGNACIO C.D.
    • DEUSTO S.D.
    • BASCONIA C.D.
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • AMURRIO C.F.
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • BERMEO F.T..
    • ALAVES S.A.D.
    • SODUPE U.C.
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • SAN PEDRO S.D.
    • BALMASEDA F.C.
    • SANTURTZI C.D.
    • ZAMUDIO S.D.

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 PORTUGALETE C. 37 16 3 0 10 5 3 65 19 86
2 SESTAO RIVER C. 37 10 7 2 12 4 2 72 33 77
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 37 13 3 3 4 9 5 67 43 63
4 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 37 10 4 4 6 8 5 64 35 60
5 BALMASEDA F.C. 37 10 5 4 6 7 5 48 36 60
6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 37 10 6 3 6 4 8 68 45 58
7 BASCONIA C.D. 37 9 5 4 6 7 6 59 49 57
8 SOMORROSTRO J.D. 37 10 6 3 4 8 6 58 42 56
9 SODUPE U.C. 37 6 10 2 5 6 8 46 42 49
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 37 8 7 4 4 5 9 43 41 48
11 PASAIA K.E. 37 7 6 5 5 6 8 32 45 48
12 BEASAIN S.D. 37 8 7 4 1 12 5 45 38 46
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 37 6 5 7 5 7 7 36 48 45
14 DEUSTO S.D. 37 7 6 6 3 7 8 40 53 43
15 SANTURTZI C.D. 37 4 10 4 5 5 9 31 42 42
16 ZAMUDIO S.D. 37 7 5 7 3 4 11 41 64 39
17 AMURRIO C.F. 37 5 6 7 2 4 13 28 63 31
18 ORDIZIA K.E. 37 4 8 6 1 7 11 38 70 30
19 SAN PEDRO S.D. 37 6 5 7 0 6 13 40 67 29
20 BERMEO F.T.. 37 2 10 6 0 3 16 23 69 19
E\K
ALA
AMU
BAL
BAS
BEA
BER
DEU
LAG
ORD
PAS
POR
REA
SAN1
SAN2
SAN1
SAN2
SES
SOD
SOM
ZAM
ALA
 
3-3
0-2
2-0
2-0
2-1
3-1
1-3
6-0
1-1
2-0
5-3
4-3
3-0
0-0
5-1
0-3
2-1
2-1
3-1
AMU
0-0
 
0-0
0-1
-
2-0
0-0
1-0
1-0
0-2
2-1
2-5
0-0
3-3
1-0
0-0
0-3
0-3
1-4
0-1
BAL
2-1
1-0
 
1-1
1-1
1-0
3-1
2-1
2-1
0-1
1-1
0-1
1-3
2-0
2-0
1-1
3-0
0-2
1-1
5-2
BAS
1-1
2-2
1-2
 
2-0
4-1
2-2
-
4-2
3-0
2-2
0-0
1-4
3-1
2-0
0-2
0-1
2-0
3-0
3-1
BEA
1-1
4-0
3-0
3-0
 
1-1
1-2
4-1
0-0
0-1
0-1
1-0
3-3
2-2
1-0
2-2
2-4
1-1
1-0
3-1
BER
-
0-1
1-1
0-1
1-1
 
1-1
1-1
0-3
2-0
0-3
2-0
0-1
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-4
2-2
0-0
1-1
DEU
2-0
1-0
2-1
1-2
2-1
2-1
 
3-1
2-2
0-0
0-2
0-0
1-1
1-1
1-2
2-1
0-1
0-0
0-1
0-1
LAG
1-1
2-0
1-2
1-2
1-1
4-0
1-1
 
1-1
2-1
1-2
1-0
0-0
3-2
0-0
1-0
0-1
3-1
0-0
2-0
ORD
2-2
3-0
0-1
2-2
0-0
2-2
1-2
0-4
 
0-1
0-5
2-0
1-1
2-1
2-1
0-1
-
2-2
1-1
1-1
PAS
0-2
2-1
0-0
2-2
1-1
1-0
1-0
0-1
3-1
 
1-2
0-0
2-0
3-2
0-0
0-0
1-2
0-3
-
2-1
POR
1-0
1-0
1-0
2-1
2-0
2-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
3-0
 
3-1
2-0
2-0
1-1
5-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
1-0
REA
0-0
3-3
1-1
2-2
0-0
4-0
7-1
0-1
3-0
4-1
3-1
 
1-0
3-1
0-1
3-0
0-4
3-2
3-3
6-0
SAN1
2-2
3-0
1-3
0-1
1-1
4-0
-
0-0
1-0
6-0
1-1
1-0
 
2-0
4-0
3-1
0-1
0-1
3-0
2-0
SAN2
0-1
1-2
-
2-1
2-1
2-1
2-2
0-0
4-0
0-0
0-0
0-2
1-0
 
0-2
0-1
3-4
1-1
4-2
0-1
SAN1
2-1
1-0
1-1
2-2
0-0
2-1
1-1
1-1
2-2
0-0
0-3
2-2
1-1
2-0
 
0-1
2-2
0-1
1-4
-
SAN2
0-0
2-0
1-2
0-1
0-0
3-0
2-3
2-0
0-0
0-2
-
0-3
1-4
1-1
0-1
 
2-0
1-0
1-1
2-0
SES
0-0
6-0
1-0
2-2
1-1
2-0
3-1
3-1
3-2
2-1
0-1
2-3
2-2
3-0
2-0
2-2
 
2-1
1-1
0-0
SOD
1-4
1-0
0-0
2-2
1-1
3-1
3-0
1-1
1-1
3-1
0-3
-
1-1
1-1
1-0
3-3
0-0
 
1-0
0-0
SOM
3-2
2-1
1-1
2-1
1-3
5-0
1-1
1-0
7-0
0-0
1-1
1-2
1-2
1-0
2-1
3-0
1-1
1-1
 
3-1
ZAM
1-3
2-2
3-2
2-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
4-2
2-2
1-1
0-4
2-0
1-4
6-0
0-2
0-1
1-4
2-1
1-2
 

'ALA' ALAVES S.A.D.   'AMU' AMURRIO C.F.  
'BAL' BALMASEDA F.C.   'BAS' BASCONIA C.D.  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'BER' BERMEO F.T..  
'DEU' DEUSTO S.D.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.   'PAS' PASAIA K.E.  
'POR' PORTUGALETE C.   'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.  
'SAN1' SAN IGNACIO C.D.   'SAN2' SAN PEDRO S.D.  
'SAN1' SANTURTZI C.D.   'SAN2' SANTUTXU F.C.  
'SES' SESTAO RIVER C.   'SOD' SODUPE U.C.  
'SOM' SOMORROSTRO J.D.   'ZAM' ZAMUDIO S.D.