Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA  Multzoa II

38. Jardunaldia 2019/05/19

38. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • ARENAS C.
    • MIRANDES C.D.
    • IZARRA C.D.
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
    • LOGRO—ES S.A.D. U.D.
    • CULTURAL DE DURANGO
    • REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
    • BARAKALDO C.F.
    • GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
    • LANGREO U.P.
    • LEIOA S.D.
    • SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
    • AMOREBIETA S.D.
    • CALAHORRA C.D.
    • GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.
    • REAL UNION CLUB SAD
    • TUDELANO C.D.
    • VITORIA C.D.
    • ATHLETIC CLUB

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 37 14 3 1 8 8 3 64 23 77
2 LOGROÑES S.A.D. U.D. 37 12 5 2 8 6 4 42 20 71
3 MIRANDES C.D. 37 12 6 1 7 6 5 53 31 69
4 BARAKALDO C.F. 37 9 5 4 9 2 8 40 38 61
5 ATHLETIC CLUB 37 13 4 2 3 4 11 67 45 56
6 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 37 8 8 3 6 6 6 52 44 56
7 LEIOA S.D. 37 7 9 3 5 8 5 42 36 53
8 AMOREBIETA S.D. 37 7 5 7 6 6 6 43 45 50
9 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 37 5 6 7 8 4 7 42 42 49
10 LANGREO U.P. 37 11 3 4 3 4 12 39 47 49
11 CALAHORRA C.D. 37 7 4 7 5 7 7 44 52 47
12 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 37 8 5 6 4 4 10 47 41 45
13 TUDELANO C.D. 37 7 7 5 3 8 7 33 41 45
14 ARENAS C. 37 7 4 7 3 8 8 32 40 42
15 IZARRA C.D. 37 3 12 3 5 6 8 32 44 42
16 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 37 5 7 6 3 10 6 38 44 41
17 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 37 5 11 3 2 7 9 30 41 39
18 VITORIA C.D. 37 4 6 8 3 7 9 34 51 34
19 GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S. 37 4 8 7 2 6 10 25 43 32
20 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 37 4 4 10 3 5 11 31 62 30
E\K
AMO
ARE
ATH
BAR
CAL
CUL
GER
GIM
IZA
LAN
LEI
LOG
MIR
REA1
REA2
REA1
REA2
SPO
TUD
VIT
AMO
 
0-1
3-2
2-0
0-0
3-0
3-1
1-1
0-0
2-0
1-3
1-2
1-0
1-2
1-3
1-1
0-3
0-1
1-1
2-1
ARE
1-1
 
1-0
2-1
2-1
2-0
4-1
0-1
0-1
4-0
1-1
1-3
-
0-3
0-1
0-2
1-0
1-1
0-1
0-0
ATH
3-1
2-1
 
4-1
3-2
2-2
3-0
1-0
6-0
5-1
2-1
0-0
1-3
4-1
1-1
2-2
2-0
0-2
2-0
2-0
BAR
4-3
1-0
1-1
 
1-2
1-0
-
1-0
1-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
1-1
2-1
0-1
2-0
3-1
0-1
1-1
2-2
CAL
2-0
1-1
0-3
2-1
 
2-2
3-1
-
2-0
2-4
0-1
2-0
2-3
1-0
0-1
0-1
1-1
1-3
1-1
2-0
CUL
0-2
0-1
3-2
0-1
1-2
 
0-1
4-4
1-2
1-0
0-3
0-0
1-4
-
0-4
1-3
1-1
2-1
1-0
1-1
GER
1-1
2-0
2-1
0-1
3-1
1-0
 
0-0
0-1
1-1
0-0
0-0
1-1
1-1
0-0
1-0
1-1
0-0
1-1
1-3
GIM
1-2
1-1
0-0
1-3
1-1
1-2
1-0
 
0-0
0-2
1-1
0-1
1-0
2-1
0-0
1-0
1-1
1-1
0-1
0-2
IZA
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
0-1
1-1
3-2
2-2
 
0-0
2-1
0-0
1-1
1-1
2-2
-
1-1
0-2
1-1
1-1
LAN
3-0
1-0
0-2
0-2
2-1
4-1
1-0
1-0
4-0
 
-
0-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-0
0-0
LEI
0-0
0-0
1-4
3-0
1-1
0-0
1-1
2-1
2-2
2-1
 
2-1
1-0
2-2
1-1
1-0
0-1
2-0
1-2
1-1
LOG
2-0
0-0
2-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
2-0
3-0
2-1
1-0
0-0
 
3-0
3-4
1-0
1-1
2-0
0-2
1-0
1-0
MIR
2-0
3-1
1-1
1-1
4-1
1-0
1-0
1-0
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
 
1-0
1-1
2-1
2-2
1-1
3-0
1-2
REA1
0-2
3-2
2-1
0-1
1-1
3-1
0-0
2-0
2-1
2-2
1-1
0-1
1-1
 
1-1
2-1
1-1
2-0
2-1
0-0
REA2
1-1
4-0
3-1
1-0
5-0
2-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
4-1
2-0
-
3-2
1-1
 
1-0
0-0
3-0
2-1
4-0
REA1
1-2
1-1
1-0
3-0
1-0
3-0
1-1
0-0
3-0
1-1
1-2
0-1
0-1
2-3
0-1
 
2-1
3-1
1-1
4-2
REA2
1-1
1-1
1-0
1-2
0-1
0-2
1-1
1-1
0-4
4-0
1-2
0-0
0-0
2-2
0-3
2-1
 
2-0
-
2-0
SPO
-
1-1
3-1
2-0
2-3
1-2
2-2
0-1
0-0
2-0
0-0
0-2
0-2
1-2
3-1
2-2
0-1
 
0-0
3-2
TUD
0-2
0-1
3-2
0-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
2-1
1-1
2-0
1-1
2-1
1-1
1-3
1-1
1-3
2-2
1-0
 
1-0
VIT
1-2
0-0
-
0-1
1-1
1-1
2-2
2-0
0-1
1-3
3-1
0-2
0-2
0-0
0-2
2-1
2-1
1-2
1-1
 

'AMO' AMOREBIETA S.D.   'ARE' ARENAS C.  
'ATH' ATHLETIC CLUB   'BAR' BARAKALDO C.F.  
'CAL' CALAHORRA C.D.   'CUL' CULTURAL DE DURANGO  
'GER' GERNIKA CLUB S.D.   'GIM' GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA R.S.  
'IZA' IZARRA C.D.   'LAN' LANGREO U.P.  
'LEI' LEIOA S.D.   'LOG' LOGRO—ES S.A.D. U.D.  
'MIR' MIRANDES C.D.   'REA1' REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.  
'REA2' REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.   'REA1' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.  
'REA2' REAL UNION CLUB SAD   'SPO' SPORTING DE GIJON SAD  
'TUD' TUDELANO C.D.   'VIT' VITORIA C.D.