Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA  Multzoa I

38. Jardunaldia 2018/05/13

38. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 0
    • PORTUGALETE C.
    • 4
    • SODUPE U.C.
    • 0
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 1
    • AMURRIO C.F.
    • 0
    • BASCONIA C.D.
    • 3
    • ZAMUDIO S.D.
    • 4
    • AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
    • 1
    • BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
    • 5
    • BERMEO F.T.
    • 2
    • SESTAO RIVER C.
    • 5
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 0
    • CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
    • 2
    • SANTUTXU F.C.
    • 2
    • SOMORROSTRO J.D.
    • 1
    • ALAVES S.A.D.
    • 1
    • GETXO C.D.
    • 1
    • DEUSTO S.D.
    • 0
    • SANTURTZI C.D.
    • 1
    • ANAITASUNA C.D.
    • 4

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 38 10 5 4 13 3 3 62 36 77
2 PORTUGALETE C. 38 12 6 1 9 2 8 63 29 71
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 10 5 4 7 9 3 55 27 65
4 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 11 6 2 6 7 6 55 30 64
5 BEASAIN S.D. 38 12 4 3 5 6 8 50 33 61
6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 9 8 2 7 5 7 48 48 61
7 SOMORROSTRO J.D. 38 6 7 6 8 9 2 59 43 58
8 DEUSTO S.D. 38 7 8 4 8 4 7 40 37 57
9 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 38 7 6 6 7 6 6 42 43 54
10 SODUPE U.C. 38 8 6 5 5 6 8 32 40 51
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 7 4 4 7 8 44 49 50
12 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 10 4 5 3 6 10 44 49 49
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 8 4 7 5 4 10 33 45 47
14 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 8 4 7 4 6 9 41 46 46
15 BASCONIA C.D. 38 4 7 8 6 6 7 49 46 43
16 AMURRIO C.F. 38 7 5 7 3 8 8 38 46 43
17 BERMEO F.T. 38 6 6 7 3 6 10 31 52 39
18 ANAITASUNA C.D. 38 3 9 7 5 5 9 32 47 38
19 GETXO C.D. 38 7 2 10 0 8 11 23 49 31
20 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 38 2 7 10 1 3 15 30 76 19
E\K
ALA
AMU
ANA
AUR
BAL
BAS
BEA
BER
CUL
DEU
GET
LAG
POR
REA
SAN1
SAN2
SES
SOD
SOM
ZAM
ALA
 
3-3
1-2
5-0
2-0
1-1
1-1
2-0
0-1
2-0
1-0
6-1
1-0
4-0
0-2
0-1
3-1
2-0
1-1
0-0
AMU
1-1
 
1-0
3-0
0-1
0-3
2-0
3-1
0-1
1-2
2-0
1-1
1-2
2-2
1-1
2-1
0-0
1-2
4-2
0-1
ANA
1-1
0-1
 
1-0
0-2
0-0
2-2
0-0
1-3
1-1
1-0
0-0
2-1
1-1
0-0
1-1
0-1
0-1
1-2
1-3
AUR
0-0
1-1
1-1
 
0-0
3-6
0-2
1-2
2-3
1-2
3-0
2-1
0-3
1-2
1-2
0-1
1-2
0-0
1-1
1-1
BAL
0-0
0-0
2-1
1-2
 
1-0
0-0
5-2
0-1
1-2
1-1
2-1
2-1
1-2
1-2
1-0
1-1
0-0
0-1
3-1
BAS
0-1
0-0
3-0
4-1
5-1
 
0-3
1-2
0-1
1-3
1-1
3-0
1-1
2-2
3-3
1-2
0-0
0-1
0-2
0-0
BEA
2-1
0-0
3-0
4-2
1-2
0-2
 
1-1
1-0
2-0
1-0
1-2
2-1
2-2
3-0
1-0
1-0
3-0
1-1
3-0
BER
1-1
0-1
2-1
1-0
2-1
0-0
0-3
 
0-0
1-0
1-1
2-2
0-4
1-1
0-2
2-1
1-2
0-1
1-2
2-0
CUL
1-2
2-0
0-0
2-1
1-2
0-1
2-1
4-1
 
0-1
1-1
1-1
3-2
2-0
3-1
2-2
2-0
2-1
2-2
2-1
DEU
0-0
2-2
1-1
2-0
0-0
2-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
 
1-1
1-2
1-0
1-2
1-0
1-0
1-3
1-1
0-1
4-0
GET
0-2
0-1
1-0
2-0
1-3
3-1
2-0
2-0
0-1
1-0
 
0-2
0-1
0-1
0-0
1-2
0-2
0-0
0-2
1-0
LAG
0-1
0-0
1-0
2-0
1-1
0-0
2-1
2-2
3-4
1-2
2-1
 
0-4
3-0
2-0
1-1
0-0
3-1
0-0
2-1
POR
0-0
0-0
3-1
6-1
1-2
2-0
2-1
2-1
4-1
1-1
2-1
1-1
 
1-0
0-0
3-0
0-0
2-0
2-0
3-0
REA
3-2
1-0
0-0
1-1
1-1
1-1
0-0
1-0
0-4
2-0
0-0
1-0
1-1
 
3-2
2-1
0-1
3-1
0-0
2-0
SAN1
1-1
3-0
1-4
2-0
2-0
0-2
2-1
0-0
1-2
0-1
3-0
1-0
0-1
1-2
 
0-1
0-0
2-0
3-3
2-1
SAN2
1-0
2-1
0-0
2-0
1-2
0-2
0-1
0-0
0-3
0-1
1-0
4-0
2-3
1-0
3-0
 
1-0
0-0
0-3
0-0
SES
0-1
4-1
4-0
3-1
2-0
4-1
1-0
0-0
0-1
2-2
1-1
0-0
1-0
5-0
4-2
2-0
 
2-0
3-3
1-1
SOD
0-3
3-2
0-1
1-1
0-0
2-1
0-1
0-2
3-1
1-0
1-0
0-0
1-0
0-4
0-0
6-0
1-0
 
0-0
1-1
SOM
1-1
3-0
2-3
0-0
2-2
2-2
1-1
2-0
1-3
2-2
7-0
4-2
0-1
2-3
1-0
1-1
1-0
0-1
 
0-2
ZAM
1-2
1-0
1-4
4-1
3-0
1-0
2-0
2-0
0-0
3-0
1-1
0-3
1-2
3-2
1-0
2-0
3-3
2-2
0-1
 

'ALA' ALAVES S.A.D.   'AMU' AMURRIO C.F.  
'ANA' ANAITASUNA C.D.   'AUR' AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.  
'BAL' BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.   'BAS' BASCONIA C.D.  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'BER' BERMEO F.T.  
'CUL' CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.   'DEU' DEUSTO S.D.  
'GET' GETXO C.D.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'POR' PORTUGALETE C.   'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.  
'SAN1' SANTURTZI C.D.   'SAN2' SANTUTXU F.C.  
'SES' SESTAO RIVER C.   'SOD' SODUPE U.C.  
'SOM' SOMORROSTRO J.D.   'ZAM' ZAMUDIO S.D.