Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I

16. Jardunaldia 2020/01/19

16. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
    • 2
    • OIARTZUN K.E.
    • 1
    • OSTADAR S.K.T.
    • 3
    • SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
    • 2
    • SANPEDROTARRA F.E
    • 2
    • VASCONIA C.D.
    • 4
    • DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
    • 2
    • HERNANI C.D.
    • 2
    • AXULAR K.K.E
    • 1
    • URNIETA K.E.
    • 2
    • HONDARRIBIA F.E
    • 1
    • KOSTKAS KE
    • 1
    • ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
    • 3
    • DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
    • 1
    • ROTETA C.D.
    • 1
    • ALLERRU K.J.K.E
    • 2

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 VASCONIA C.D. 16 6 0 1 6 1 2 38 21 37
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 16 7 1 0 3 2 3 45 17 33
3 OSTADAR S.K.T. 16 5 2 2 3 3 1 31 18 29
4 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 16 6 0 1 2 4 3 55 25 28
5 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 16 4 3 2 3 2 2 29 23 26
6 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 16 5 1 3 3 1 3 28 23 26
7 ROTETA C.D. 16 4 1 3 2 5 1 26 28 24
8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 16 4 4 0 1 2 5 24 20 21
9 KOSTKAS KE 16 4 1 2 2 2 5 30 33 21
10 OIARTZUN K.E. 16 3 3 2 3 0 5 25 30 21
11 AXULAR K.K.E 16 4 1 4 2 1 4 19 29 20
12 HERNANI C.D. 16 2 2 3 2 3 4 24 36 17
13 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 16 3 3 1 1 1 7 24 32 16
14 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 16 4 0 5 1 0 6 16 44 15
15 URNIETA K.E. 16 0 4 3 3 1 5 15 27 14
16 HONDARRIBIA F.E 16 2 2 5 0 0 7 20 43 8
E\K
ALL
AST
AXU
DEU
DUN
GUR
HER
HON
KOS
OIA
OST
ROT
SAN1
SAN2
URN
VAS
ALL
 
3-1
-
2-2
-
-
1-0
-
8-1
-
-
7-0
-
1-0
7-1
2-0
AST
-
 
1-1
3-1
-
5-0
4-0
-
1-1
-
-
1-1
0-0
2-1
-
-
AXU
1-2
-
 
-
-
2-1
2-2
2-1
2-1
-
-
2-3
2-1
0-1
1-2
-
DEU
-
2-0
5-1
 
-
8-1
6-3
-
6-0
-
-
-
1-2
6-1
-
-
DUN
2-0
2-0
3-0
1-1
 
-
2-2
-
-
2-3
0-0
-
-
-
1-3
3-2
GUR
1-6
-
-
-
1-3
 
3-2
1-0
0-3
2-1
0-1
0-2
-
2-1
-
-
HER
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
 
3-2
1-4
1-0
1-3
1-1
-
-
-
1-4
HON
3-2
1-3
-
1-1
4-1
-
-
 
1-1
3-4
0-3
-
-
-
1-2
0-3
KOS
-
-
-
-
4-2
-
-
8-2
 
0-1
1-0
1-1
-
-
1-0
2-4
OIA
0-0
1-1
4-1
4-2
-
3-1
-
-
-
 
-
-
2-3
-
0-0
0-2
OST
1-1
3-1
0-1
2-4
-
-
-
-
-
4-0
 
-
4-1
3-2
2-1
3-3
ROT
1-2
-
-
4-3
0-2
-
-
4-0
-
2-1
0-0
 
-
-
3-2
1-3
SAN1
3-1
-
-
-
1-3
3-1
1-2
3-1
2-1
-
-
0-0
 
2-0
-
2-4
SAN2
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
1-3
2-0
2-1
6-1
2-2
3-3
-
 
-
-
URN
-
1-1
0-1
0-0
-
1-2
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
0-4
1-1
 
-
VAS
-
2-0
2-0
0-7
-
3-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-0
4-0
1-0
 

'ALL' ALLERRU K.J.K.E   'AST' ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE  
'AXU' AXULAR K.K.E   'DEU' DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.  
'DUN' DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.   'GUR' GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.  
'HER' HERNANI C.D.   'HON' HONDARRIBIA F.E  
'KOS' KOSTKAS KE   'OIA' OIARTZUN K.E.  
'OST' OSTADAR S.K.T.   'ROT' ROTETA C.D.  
'SAN1' SANPEDROTARRA F.E   'SAN2' SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA  
'URN' URNIETA K.E.   'VAS' VASCONIA C.D.