Hasiera / Txapelketa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

30. Jardunaldia 2018/05/06

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • ANAITASUNA C.D.
    • 3
    • ZARAUTZ K.E.
    • 1
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 1
    • BURUMENDI F.G.
    • 1
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 2
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 0
    • ILINTXA S.D.
    • 2
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 3
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 5
    • AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
    • 1
    • UROLA K.E.
    • 3
    • URKI C.D.
    • 2
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 2
    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 3
    • LAZKAO K.E.
    • 3
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • 4

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 13 1 1 116 28 83
2 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 10 0 5 13 1 1 63 36 70
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 8 3 4 8 3 4 57 35 54
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 5 3 7 5 3 47 33 52
5 ILINTXA S.D. 30 9 1 5 3 7 5 36 38 44
6 BERGARA K.E. 30 6 4 5 7 1 7 52 53 44
7 BEASAIN S.D. 30 7 3 5 5 3 7 58 53 42
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 4 3 8 7 3 5 37 49 39
9 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 6 2 7 5 2 8 39 56 37
10 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 6 2 7 3 5 7 51 54 34
11 LAZKAO K.E. 30 5 3 7 4 3 8 49 62 33
12 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 4 4 7 5 2 8 37 57 33
13 UROLA K.E. 30 4 4 7 5 1 9 45 66 32
14 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 3 4 8 5 3 7 44 54 31
15 BURUMENDI F.G. 30 4 2 9 3 4 8 45 68 27
16 URKI C.D. 30 4 4 7 1 1 13 22 56 20
E\K
AMA
ANA
ARE
BEA
BER
BUR
EIB
ELG
ILI
LAG
LAZ
ORD
REA
URK
URO
ZAR
AMA
 
2-3
0-0
2-3
3-0
2-2
0-1
1-2
2-2
1-2
2-2
0-2
0-6
2-0
2-1
1-2
ANA
1-2
 
0-2
0-2
3-4
2-1
0-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
0-2
3-1
0-1
4-0
3-1
3-1
ARE
0-5
2-2
 
1-1
1-2
1-2
1-3
1-2
1-3
0-2
2-1
2-2
0-3
1-0
2-1
3-2
BEA
3-1
5-1
3-1
 
0-1
4-3
1-1
2-3
3-1
2-2
2-4
0-0
0-2
2-1
3-1
2-3
BER
3-2
3-0
0-1
1-1
 
2-1
1-1
0-3
1-1
0-3
3-2
1-1
2-3
3-0
4-3
1-2
BUR
1-3
3-0
0-3
3-4
1-3
 
0-2
0-4
1-1
0-1
2-4
3-2
0-3
1-0
6-3
1-1
EIB
1-2
2-0
2-1
3-1
2-0
3-3
 
0-1
2-0
0-0
5-1
2-1
2-2
1-2
1-2
6-0
ELG
1-0
1-2
2-0
0-5
3-2
3-1
3-1
 
2-1
1-2
2-1
2-0
1-4
3-1
0-2
1-0
ILI
1-0
2-0
2-3
0-1
2-1
1-0
2-0
1-3
 
0-1
2-1
3-2
1-3
3-0
0-0
1-0
LAG
5-3
2-1
0-0
1-1
2-1
1-1
0-2
1-4
0-0
 
6-0
1-0
1-0
2-0
1-2
2-2
LAZ
0-0
2-2
0-1
2-1
3-2
2-3
3-1
1-2
0-1
0-1
 
3-4
0-1
1-1
3-1
3-2
ORD
1-1
3-1
2-0
3-1
2-3
2-0
2-3
1-3
5-1
2-2
2-3
 
0-7
3-1
2-3
0-1
REA
5-1
9-0
5-3
4-2
2-1
6-1
4-1
4-3
4-1
3-3
5-2
1-0
 
3-1
9-0
6-1
URK
0-0
0-2
0-1
2-1
0-0
2-0
0-3
1-3
1-2
4-2
1-1
1-1
0-5
 
0-2
1-0
URO
2-4
0-2
1-2
3-1
2-3
2-2
2-2
0-2
0-0
1-0
3-0
1-1
1-4
3-2
 
1-3
ZAR
2-0
0-1
1-1
3-1
3-4
1-3
0-3
0-2
0-0
1-1
2-2
1-4
0-2
1-0
2-1
 

'AMA' AMAIKAK BAT K.E.   'ANA' ANAITASUNA C.D.  
'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA   'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.  
'BER' BERGARA K.E.   'BUR' BURUMENDI F.G.  
'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.   'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.  
'ILI' ILINTXA S.D.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'LAZ' LAZKAO K.E.   'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.  
'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.   'URK' URKI C.D.  
'URO' UROLA K.E.   'ZAR' ZARAUTZ K.E.