Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?
Hasiera / Txapelketa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

30. Jardunaldia 2018/05/06

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • ALO—A MENDI K.E.
    • 1
    • LAZKAO K.E.
    • 4
    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 5
    • BILLABONA K.E.
    • 0
    • AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
    • 1
    • UROLA K.E.
    • 1
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 5
    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 3
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 3
    • URKI C.D.
    • 1
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 2
    • ILINTXA S.D.
    • 7
    • MONDRAGON C.F.
    • 2
    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 0
    • OSTADAR S.K.T.
    • 2
    • ANAITASUNA C.D.
    • 2

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 9 1 5 106 24 71
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 11 2 2 8 3 4 54 36 62
3 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 12 1 2 5 6 4 61 41 58
4 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 11 3 1 4 5 6 66 36 53
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 6 5 4 5 6 4 69 60 44
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 8 3 4 4 3 8 56 63 42
7 BERGARA K.E. 30 8 2 5 2 7 6 53 66 39
8 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 6 3 6 5 2 8 50 52 38
9 BILLABONA K.E. 30 7 5 3 2 5 8 42 51 37
10 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 6 5 4 3 4 8 42 52 36
11 ILINTXA S.D. 30 6 3 6 4 3 8 51 63 36
12 URKI C.D. 30 5 7 3 3 3 9 52 58 34
13 UROLA K.E. 30 5 5 5 3 5 7 48 64 34
14 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 4 8 3 2 2 11 41 62 28
15 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 5 4 0 4 11 39 69 27
16 LAZKAO K.E. 30 3 4 8 1 3 11 33 66 19
E\K
ALO
AMA
ANA
ARE
BER
BIL
EIB
ELG
ILI
LAZ
MON
OST
TOL
URK
URO
ZUM
ALO
 
6-2
1-2
1-1
5-1
3-2
1-2
4-2
5-1
1-4
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
1-1
2-0
AMA
1-1
 
2-0
0-2
0-1
1-1
0-5
1-2
1-1
1-0
2-0
3-2
7-0
1-0
1-1
0-0
ANA
2-0
4-1
 
3-0
1-0
1-0
0-4
5-4
4-0
2-1
2-2
1-4
5-0
3-2
5-0
2-0
ARE
3-1
4-1
2-2
 
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-2
2-1
2-0
2-0
2-0
3-2
3-1
1-3
2-1
BER
3-0
1-0
3-1
1-3
 
3-3
2-1
1-2
2-7
5-1
3-2
0-3
1-1
1-3
3-1
2-0
BIL
2-2
1-4
0-1
0-0
2-2
 
1-1
1-3
3-0
2-2
2-1
2-1
2-1
3-1
2-1
3-1
EIB
7-0
5-1
1-1
4-0
6-0
3-0
 
8-1
5-0
4-1
2-0
1-0
5-3
5-2
6-0
3-1
ELG
5-4
1-1
1-1
3-4
5-0
5-0
3-1
 
3-4
1-1
1-3
1-1
3-3
1-3
2-0
5-1
ILI
3-0
1-2
1-4
1-2
1-1
2-2
0-2
2-1
 
1-0
2-0
1-3
2-0
1-3
3-3
1-0
LAZ
1-3
3-2
4-0
1-2
2-4
3-2
0-5
0-0
0-1
 
1-3
1-3
0-0
1-1
1-3
3-3
MON
7-1
2-2
3-0
3-0
2-2
4-1
2-0
0-2
2-0
4-1
 
1-1
5-0
3-1
4-1
2-0
OST
0-1
3-1
2-2
2-1
1-1
0-1
2-1
3-3
1-4
2-1
1-4
 
3-2
6-0
1-4
0-2
TOL
2-1
0-0
1-3
0-4
3-3
1-2
0-4
2-2
2-1
0-0
0-0
4-0
 
2-0
2-1
5-2
URK
0-1
3-0
1-1
0-0
3-3
1-1
1-3
1-1
3-3
2-0
2-3
2-1
3-0
 
3-3
3-0
URO
1-3
1-1
1-3
0-2
3-1
1-0
0-7
2-2
4-4
3-0
1-1
3-1
4-1
1-1
 
0-1
ZUM
3-3
1-3
0-0
1-2
3-2
1-1
0-4
2-2
3-2
4-0
2-2
2-1
1-1
5-5
1-1
 

'ALO' ALO—A MENDI K.E.   'AMA' AMAIKAK BAT K.E.  
'ANA' ANAITASUNA C.D.   'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA  
'BER' BERGARA K.E.   'BIL' BILLABONA K.E.  
'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.   'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.  
'ILI' ILINTXA S.D.   'LAZ' LAZKAO K.E.  
'MON' MONDRAGON C.F.   'OST' OSTADAR S.K.T.  
'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.   'URK' URKI C.D.  
'URO' UROLA K.E.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.