Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa II

30. Jardunaldia 2018/05/13

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 3
    • ZESTOA K.B.
    • 2
    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 2
    • SORALUZE C.F.
    • 0
    • IKASBERRI K.E.
    • 2
    • ANTZUOLA K.E.
    • 1
    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 3
    • IDIAZABAL K.E.
    • 1
    • ALO—A MENDI K.E.
    • 1
    • EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
    • 0
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 2
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 2
    • MONDRAGON C.F.
    • 1
    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 3
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • 1
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 3

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 6 6 3 59 18 63
2 TOLOSA C.F. 30 11 1 3 7 4 4 64 42 59
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 10 3 2 7 4 4 53 39 58
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 10 2 3 5 4 6 53 33 51
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 2 6 6 5 4 52 38 46
6 BEASAIN S.D. 30 8 3 4 5 2 8 58 51 44
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 6 7 2 5 2 8 53 39 42
8 IDIAZABAL K.E. 30 6 6 3 3 6 6 39 50 39
9 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 7 1 7 4 4 7 35 35 38
10 SORALUZE C.F. 30 5 5 5 5 2 8 45 62 37
11 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 5 4 6 4 4 7 33 44 35
12 ZESTOA K.B. 30 6 4 5 3 2 10 38 58 33
13 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 7 2 6 2 3 10 53 64 32
14 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 4 7 4 3 4 8 38 45 32
15 BERGARA K.E. 30 9 3 3 0 2 13 37 60 32
16 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 3 5 7 1 4 10 30 62 21
E\K
ALO
ANT
ARE
BEA
BER
EIB
ELG
IDI
IKA
LAG
MON
ORD
SOR
TOL
ZES
ZUM
ALO
 
2-0
0-0
3-2
2-0
1-0
1-2
5-1
5-1
1-0
2-0
5-0
1-3
2-1
0-1
0-0
ANT
1-5
 
2-0
2-3
2-0
2-2
1-0
5-0
3-3
1-5
1-2
4-0
1-3
2-3
1-0
3-2
ARE
0-0
1-1
 
2-3
5-0
0-4
3-3
2-0
0-0
0-1
2-2
0-0
1-2
2-2
3-1
2-1
BEA
5-0
5-3
1-1
 
5-0
1-5
2-1
0-0
2-0
2-2
2-0
5-0
0-2
0-1
3-2
1-2
BER
2-1
2-0
1-3
1-0
 
2-1
2-2
1-2
0-3
2-2
2-0
3-1
2-2
4-2
4-2
3-2
EIB
2-1
2-0
3-1
2-1
3-0
 
2-0
0-0
4-0
3-0
1-0
1-1
4-0
1-1
5-0
2-0
ELG
0-3
3-1
2-1
3-2
3-1
0-0
 
2-0
2-0
1-2
2-1
2-2
4-2
1-1
2-0
4-3
IDI
2-0
3-2
1-1
2-1
3-0
0-3
0-0
 
0-6
1-1
2-0
1-1
5-1
1-1
2-2
0-3
IKA
1-0
2-1
2-2
2-1
1-0
0-1
0-1
2-2
 
1-3
1-1
1-2
0-1
1-0
0-0
0-1
LAG
2-1
2-1
5-0
1-1
2-0
1-0
0-1
1-2
1-2
 
1-1
2-0
3-0
2-3
1-2
3-4
MON
1-2
1-2
1-0
1-2
2-1
0-1
1-3
1-1
1-2
2-1
 
2-0
1-0
0-1
5-1
2-1
ORD
2-2
4-3
1-3
0-2
1-0
0-1
1-2
1-1
1-1
0-0
0-1
 
7-1
0-1
3-4
0-0
SOR
2-2
2-2
1-3
5-3
2-2
0-0
2-3
3-2
1-1
3-0
0-3
1-0
 
2-4
1-0
1-3
TOL
1-3
1-2
1-0
7-0
2-0
3-3
3-0
3-1
3-0
1-5
1-0
6-1
3-2
 
2-1
2-1
ZES
1-1
4-2
1-0
0-2
3-1
2-2
2-2
0-2
2-0
1-2
0-3
2-0
0-0
1-4
 
2-0
ZUM
0-2
2-2
3-0
1-1
1-1
1-1
0-2
2-2
3-0
1-1
0-0
5-1
2-0
4-0
5-1
 

'ALO' ALO—A MENDI K.E.   'ANT' ANTZUOLA K.E.  
'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA   'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.  
'BER' BERGARA K.E.   'EIB' EIBAR URKO S.A.D.  
'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.   'IDI' IDIAZABAL K.E.  
'IKA' IKASBERRI K.E.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'MON' MONDRAGON C.F.   'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.  
'SOR' SORALUZE C.F.   'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.  
'ZES' ZESTOA K.B.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.