Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I

30. Jardunaldia 2018/05/13

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • OSTADAR S.K.T.
    • 2
    • TRINTXERPE C.D.
    • 1
    • MARTUTENE K.E.
    • 1
    • ALLERRU K.J.K.E
    • 2
    • MARIÑO C.D.
    • 1
    • ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
    • 1
    • HERNANI
    • 0
    • EUSKALDUNA S.D.
    • 4
    • SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
    • 4
    • BILLABONA K.E.
    • 1
    • ORIOKO F.T.
    • 1
    • EAS 08
    • 3
    • DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
    • 6
    • URNIETA K.E.
    • 0
    • SANPEDROTARRA F.E
    • 2
    • OIARTZUN K.E.
    • 1

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 30 12 2 1 10 3 2 70 24 71
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 14 1 0 7 2 6 55 20 66
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 8 6 1 9 5 1 59 25 62
4 EAS 08 30 9 1 5 8 1 6 59 47 53
5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 30 11 2 2 5 1 9 62 41 51
6 BILLABONA K.E. 30 7 2 6 5 4 6 40 44 42
7 ORIOKO F.T. 30 4 9 2 4 4 7 61 55 37
8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 4 6 5 5 3 7 36 44 36
9 TRINTXERPE C.D. 30 6 6 3 2 5 8 56 68 35
10 HERNANI 30 8 1 6 2 4 9 50 67 35
11 MARIÑO C.D. 30 4 3 8 5 3 7 32 45 33
12 URNIETA K.E. 30 6 1 8 4 2 9 38 59 33
13 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 6 3 6 3 3 9 43 55 33
14 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 7 1 7 2 3 10 43 53 31
15 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 30 6 4 5 1 4 10 42 54 29
16 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 5 2 8 1 3 11 34 79 23
E\K
ALL
AST
BIL
DEU
EAS
EUS
HER
MAR1
MAR2
OIA
ORI
OST
SAN1
SAN2
TRI
URN
ALL
 
1-0
2-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
4-0
3-0
1-1
2-0
3-0
1-0
2-1
6-2
AST
1-0
 
1-3
2-2
2-1
0-2
2-0
0-1
1-1
1-1
3-3
0-3
1-0
1-3
2-2
2-2
BIL
0-1
2-1
 
0-1
1-2
0-0
2-4
3-0
2-1
0-0
1-2
2-1
3-2
1-3
3-1
2-1
DEU
2-1
4-0
5-0
 
1-3
0-0
6-0
4-0
1-1
3-0
3-0
2-1
1-0
3-2
2-1
6-0
EAS
2-1
2-1
0-0
1-3
 
0-2
3-0
0-2
2-3
2-1
2-1
3-0
3-2
2-1
0-1
2-0
EUS
1-0
2-1
3-1
0-1
0-0
 
1-1
1-1
3-1
1-0
0-0
4-2
1-1
5-1
2-2
2-1
HER
0-3
1-2
0-1
1-2
4-1
0-4
 
0-4
1-0
5-2
5-1
2-1
1-0
1-0
3-3
1-0
MAR1
0-0
1-1
2-4
0-2
1-2
0-2
4-3
 
3-2
0-1
0-1
3-2
0-0
0-1
3-2
0-1
MAR2
1-2
1-2
0-1
1-4
2-0
3-3
3-2
0-1
 
3-1
2-1
1-1
3-3
2-1
1-0
2-3
OIA
0-5
0-1
1-1
1-2
1-5
0-6
3-3
2-1
3-2
 
2-1
1-0
2-0
2-3
1-2
1-4
ORI
3-3
0-0
1-1
2-2
1-3
1-1
2-2
1-1
4-2
8-2
 
4-4
2-3
2-0
1-1
7-2
OST
0-1
1-0
0-1
1-0
3-4
1-2
3-0
1-0
0-1
3-3
1-4
 
2-1
1-3
2-1
1-0
SAN1
1-2
0-3
1-1
2-3
2-1
2-2
3-2
2-1
1-2
2-1
3-4
2-1
 
2-0
1-1
1-1
SAN2
1-0
1-1
4-1
1-2
5-1
0-1
3-0
4-0
2-0
8-0
2-1
2-1
2-2
 
4-2
3-1
TRI
1-0
2-1
3-2
1-1
4-9
2-5
5-5
2-2
2-2
3-2
2-1
3-3
4-3
1-1
 
0-1
URN
0-4
2-3
1-0
1-2
0-2
2-3
1-2
0-1
1-0
1-0
1-1
1-3
1-0
4-1
3-1
 

'ALL' ALLERRU K.J.K.E   'AST' ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE  
'BIL' BILLABONA K.E.   'DEU' DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.  
'EAS' EAS 08   'EUS' EUSKALDUNA S.D.  
'HER' HERNANI   'MAR1' MARIÑO C.D.  
'MAR2' MARTUTENE K.E.   'OIA' OIARTZUN K.E.  
'ORI' ORIOKO F.T.   'OST' OSTADAR S.K.T.  
'SAN1' SANPEDROTARRA F.E   'SAN2' SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA  
'TRI' TRINTXERPE C.D.   'URN' URNIETA K.E.