Hasiera / Txapelketa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

30. Jardunaldia 2017/05/07

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • ILINTXA S.D.
    • 2
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 3
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 5
    • ARRASATE C.D.
    • 1
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 1
    • ANAITASUNA C.D.
    • 0
    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 3
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 2
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • 1
    • ZARAUTZ K.E.
    • 2
    • ALO—A MENDI K.E.
    • 1
    • ORIOKO F.T.
    • 0
    • LAZKAO K.E.
    • 1
    • URKI C.D.
    • 1
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 1
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 1

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 15 0 0 11 3 1 124 19 81
2 LAZKAO K.E. 30 12 2 1 9 3 3 66 24 68
3 BEASAIN S.D. 30 11 2 2 6 2 7 61 36 55
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 5 3 9 1 5 68 55 54
5 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 9 2 4 5 4 6 42 40 48
6 ILINTXA S.D. 30 6 3 6 6 2 7 46 54 41
7 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 7 2 6 5 3 7 40 53 41
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 4 4 3 5 7 55 50 39
9 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 4 4 3 4 8 50 51 38
10 URKI C.D. 30 6 1 8 5 4 6 44 62 38
11 BERGARA K.E. 30 5 2 8 4 4 7 37 56 33
12 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 5 3 7 3 5 7 45 60 32
13 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 6 3 6 3 1 11 27 57 31
14 ARRASATE C.D. 30 4 4 7 4 1 10 27 51 29
15 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 4 4 7 2 1 12 28 64 23
16 ORIOKO F.T. 30 2 5 8 3 3 9 31 59 23
E\K
ALO
ANA
ARE
ARR
BEA
BER
EIB
ELG
ILI
LAG
LAZ
ORD
ORI
REA
URK
ZAR
ALO
 
0-1
4-3
1-0
0-1
1-1
1-1
1-1
1-2
1-3
2-2
1-2
1-0
1-3
0-2
3-0
ANA
2-0
 
0-2
1-0
2-1
1-1
4-3
1-1
0-1
2-0
0-5
0-2
3-3
0-5
1-4
1-0
ARE
2-1
3-1
 
2-0
2-2
2-1
2-2
2-0
1-2
4-3
3-3
2-1
1-2
0-6
1-1
2-2
ARR
1-2
0-0
0-3
 
1-0
1-2
2-4
1-1
2-0
1-1
1-0
0-1
2-1
0-5
1-4
2-2
BEA
6-0
2-0
1-5
1-0
 
6-1
1-1
2-1
3-0
6-1
2-0
3-1
3-0
1-4
3-0
0-0
BER
3-1
2-1
1-2
3-2
1-2
 
1-2
0-3
0-1
1-0
1-2
0-1
1-0
1-1
2-2
1-4
EIB
3-0
2-0
4-2
5-1
2-2
3-1
 
2-2
2-0
2-4
0-2
2-2
2-3
0-3
1-1
1-0
ELG
2-0
1-2
2-5
3-2
3-2
2-3
2-1
 
2-2
1-1
0-1
1-2
0-0
4-1
2-4
1-2
ILI
3-1
2-0
2-3
0-1
1-3
2-0
3-3
5-1
 
1-1
2-4
2-2
3-0
2-7
3-1
0-1
LAG
1-0
1-0
2-4
1-1
0-2
0-0
2-0
2-0
5-1
 
0-1
2-0
2-0
0-0
2-3
2-2
LAZ
3-1
1-0
2-1
3-0
0-2
5-1
1-0
3-2
1-0
3-1
 
2-1
7-0
0-0
1-1
2-0
ORD
2-0
4-1
0-0
1-0
2-1
2-4
2-0
1-2
0-2
3-2
0-4
 
1-1
1-5
2-1
1-2
ORI
2-2
0-1
2-4
0-1
0-2
0-0
1-1
4-1
0-2
3-3
0-1
2-2
 
0-3
2-1
1-3
REA
10-0
7-1
5-1
3-0
5-0
5-1
2-1
7-1
5-0
6-2
2-0
7-0
2-1
 
6-1
3-0
URK
1-0
2-0
0-3
0-1
2-1
2-1
0-3
0-2
1-1
2-6
0-6
3-1
2-3
0-3
 
3-2
ZAR
1-2
2-1
3-1
1-3
1-0
0-2
3-2
1-1
3-1
1-0
1-1
1-0
2-0
0-3
2-0
 

'ALO' ALO—A MENDI K.E.   'ANA' ANAITASUNA C.D.  
'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA   'ARR' ARRASATE C.D.  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'BER' BERGARA K.E.  
'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.   'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.  
'ILI' ILINTXA S.D.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'LAZ' LAZKAO K.E.   'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.  
'ORI' ORIOKO F.T.   'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.  
'URK' URKI C.D.   'ZAR' ZARAUTZ K.E.