Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa II

30. Jardunaldia 2017/05/14

30. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 0
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 3
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 1
    • MONDRAGON C.F.
    • 1
    • IKASBERRI K.E.
    • 2
    • ILINTXA S.D.
    • 2
    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 0
    • GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
    • 4
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 2
    • ZESTOA K.B.
    • 4
    • IDIAZABAL K.E.
    • 0
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 3
    • INTXURRE K.K.E.
    • 2
    • SORALUZE C.F.
    • 0
    • EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
    • 1
    • UROLA K.E.
    • 0

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BERGARA K.E. 30 11 3 1 11 2 2 75 22 71
2 UROLA K.E. 30 11 2 2 7 4 4 46 26 60
3 ZESTOA K.B. 30 7 1 7 8 2 5 49 43 48
4 SORALUZE C.F. 30 10 1 4 4 4 7 39 40 47
5 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 30 8 5 2 4 5 6 40 27 46
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 3 7 5 8 3 4 40 37 43
7 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 5 7 3 6 3 6 42 33 43
8 IDIAZABAL K.E. 30 8 3 4 4 4 7 39 40 43
9 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 7 3 5 5 2 8 49 47 41
10 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 2 7 6 3 6 51 47 41
11 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 6 3 6 5 3 7 38 47 39
12 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 8 3 4 1 7 7 46 50 37
13 BEASAIN S.D. 30 7 3 5 3 2 10 45 64 35
14 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 30 7 1 7 3 3 9 42 46 34
15 ILINTXA S.D. 30 4 4 7 1 3 11 33 63 22
16 INTXURRE K.K.E. 30 3 4 8 1 2 12 39 81 18
E\K
ARE
BEA
BER
EIB
GET
IDI
IKA
ILI
INT
LAG
MON
SOR
TOL
URO
ZES
ZUM
ARE
 
4-2
0-3
1-1
2-2
2-0
1-0
5-1
4-0
2-2
0-2
2-0
1-0
0-4
0-3
4-0
BEA
2-2
 
1-2
1-0
3-2
0-0
3-2
5-0
2-3
1-3
4-0
1-1
2-1
2-1
2-4
0-2
BER
4-1
7-1
 
0-0
5-0
1-2
2-0
4-1
4-0
4-1
1-1
2-1
2-0
1-1
7-0
2-0
EIB
3-1
1-1
1-1
 
0-0
2-0
1-0
1-0
5-0
1-2
1-2
1-1
1-1
1-0
2-1
2-1
GET
5-1
1-2
1-2
2-1
 
2-1
1-2
0-0
2-0
0-1
2-0
3-1
1-4
0-1
1-3
3-0
IDI
1-1
3-1
1-0
3-2
2-1
 
1-1
1-0
2-0
0-3
0-3
4-1
2-1
1-1
0-1
1-2
IKA
2-0
2-0
0-2
1-1
2-1
0-0
 
2-2
5-1
2-2
4-1
0-0
1-2
2-2
1-3
0-0
ILI
0-0
2-1
1-2
1-1
1-0
2-2
0-4
 
1-1
1-3
4-1
2-1
1-2
0-1
1-3
2-3
INT
0-0
7-2
2-3
0-2
2-2
1-3
1-2
1-2
 
2-2
2-2
2-0
3-5
1-2
3-1
2-4
LAG
3-3
0-2
1-2
1-0
0-2
2-2
1-1
1-1
1-0
 
0-0
0-1
1-1
0-1
1-1
2-1
MON
1-1
2-0
0-3
0-3
2-1
1-2
0-1
2-1
2-0
2-1
 
0-1
1-2
2-0
1-1
3-3
SOR
3-2
5-1
0-2
1-0
1-0
1-3
1-0
3-2
3-2
2-1
0-1
 
1-1
4-1
0-1
3-1
TOL
0-0
4-0
3-4
3-1
0-4
1-0
2-3
3-0
5-1
1-3
1-3
1-1
 
0-1
0-1
3-0
URO
4-3
0-0
1-0
1-1
2-0
3-1
1-0
3-2
6-0
0-1
1-0
0-1
2-1
 
1-0
1-0
ZES
2-0
0-3
0-2
0-2
4-0
2-1
0-1
3-1
6-1
1-0
2-1
0-1
2-3
2-2
 
1-3
ZUM
0-3
3-0
1-1
1-2
1-3
2-0
1-1
4-1
1-1
0-1
5-2
4-0
4-0
0-2
2-1
 

'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA   'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.  
'BER' BERGARA K.E.   'EIB' EIBAR URKO S.A.D.  
'GET' GETARIAKO KETA F.T.   'IDI' IDIAZABAL K.E.  
'IKA' IKASBERRI K.E.   'ILI' ILINTXA S.D.  
'INT' INTXURRE K.K.E.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'MON' MONDRAGON C.F.   'SOR' SORALUZE C.F.  
'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.   'URO' UROLA K.E.  
'ZES' ZESTOA K.B.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.