Inicio / Competición / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE / Grupo I / Resumen

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo I

Jornada 20 16/02/2020

Resultados Jornada 20

    • SANPEDROTARRA F.E
    • 3
    • OSTADAR S.K.T.
    • 0
    • DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
    • 4
    • GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
    • 0
    • AXULAR K.K.E
    • 2
    • OIARTZUN K.E.
    • 2
    • HONDARRIBIA F.E
    • 2
    • SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
    • 2
    • ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
    • 0
    • VASCONIA C.D.
    • 0
    • ROTETA C.D.
    • 3
    • HERNANI C.D.
    • 0
    • DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
    • 5
    • URNIETA K.E.
    • 0
    • KOSTKAS KE
    • 0
    • ALLERRU K.J.K.E
    • 3

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 VASCONIA C.D. 20 7 0 2 7 2 2 44 25 44
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 20 9 1 0 4 3 3 54 19 43
3 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 20 8 1 1 3 4 3 70 28 38
4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 20 6 3 2 4 2 3 40 28 35
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. 20 6 2 2 4 3 3 36 25 35
6 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 20 7 1 3 4 1 4 35 27 35
7 ROTETA C.D. 20 6 1 3 3 5 2 34 33 33
8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 20 5 5 0 3 2 5 32 21 31
9 OIARTZUN K.E. 20 4 3 3 3 1 6 30 37 25
10 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 20 5 3 1 1 2 8 35 40 23
11 KOSTKAS KE 20 4 1 5 2 2 6 32 45 21
12 AXULAR K.K.E 20 4 2 5 2 1 6 27 42 21
13 HERNANI C.D. 20 3 2 4 2 4 5 27 45 21
14 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 20 4 0 6 1 0 9 18 55 15
15 URNIETA K.E. 20 0 4 5 3 1 7 16 38 14
16 HONDARRIBIA F.E 20 2 4 5 1 0 8 24 46 13
L\V
ALL
AST
AXU
DEU
DUN
GUR
HER
HON
KOS
OIA
OST
ROT
SAN1
SAN2
URN
VAS
ALL
 
3-1
-
2-2
-
2-1
1-0
-
8-1
-
3-0
7-0
-
1-0
7-1
2-0
AST
-
 
1-1
3-1
-
5-0
4-0
-
1-1
-
-
1-1
0-0
2-1
2-0
0-0
AXU
1-2
-
 
-
-
2-1
2-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
-
2-3
2-1
0-1
1-2
1-3
DEU
1-1
2-0
5-1
 
-
8-1
6-3
-
6-0
-
-
4-1
1-2
6-1
5-0
-
DUN
2-0
2-0
3-0
1-1
 
4-0
2-2
-
-
2-3
0-0
-
-
2-0
1-3
3-2
GUR
1-6
-
-
-
1-3
 
3-2
1-0
0-3
2-1
0-1
0-2
0-2
2-1
-
-
HER
-
0-4
3-2
-
1-1
-
 
3-2
1-4
1-0
1-3
1-1
-
-
-
1-4
HON
3-2
1-3
-
1-1
4-1
-
0-0
 
1-1
3-4
0-3
-
-
2-2
1-2
0-3
KOS
0-3
1-2
-
1-5
4-2
-
-
8-2
 
0-1
1-0
1-1
-
-
1-0
2-4
OIA
0-0
1-1
4-1
4-2
3-2
3-1
-
-
-
 
0-2
-
2-3
-
0-0
0-2
OST
1-1
3-1
0-1
2-4
-
3-1
-
-
-
4-0
 
-
4-1
3-2
2-1
3-3
ROT
1-2
-
-
4-3
0-2
-
3-0
4-0
2-0
2-1
0-0
 
-
-
3-2
1-3
SAN1
3-1
-
-
-
1-3
3-1
1-2
3-1
2-1
1-0
3-0
0-0
 
2-0
-
2-4
SAN2
-
-
5-3
-
1-1
-
1-3
2-0
2-1
6-1
2-2
3-3
4-1
 
-
-
URN
-
1-1
0-1
0-0
-
1-2
1-1
0-2
-
-
-
1-2
0-4
1-1
 
-
VAS
-
2-0
2-0
0-7
2-3
3-0
-
1-0
-
-
-
-
1-0
4-0
1-0
 

'ALL' ALLERRU K.J.K.E   'AST' ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE  
'AXU' AXULAR K.K.E   'DEU' DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.  
'DUN' DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.   'GUR' GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.  
'HER' HERNANI C.D.   'HON' HONDARRIBIA F.E  
'KOS' KOSTKAS KE   'OIA' OIARTZUN K.E.  
'OST' OSTADAR S.K.T.   'ROT' ROTETA C.D.  
'SAN1' SANPEDROTARRA F.E   'SAN2' SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA  
'URN' URNIETA K.E.   'VAS' VASCONIA C.D.