Inicio / Competición / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE / Grupo II / Resumen

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo II

Jornada 30 13/05/2018

Resultados Jornada 30

    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 3
    • ZESTOA K.B.
    • 2
    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 2
    • SORALUZE C.F.
    • 0
    • IKASBERRI K.E.
    • 2
    • ANTZUOLA K.E.
    • 1
    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 3
    • IDIAZABAL K.E.
    • 1
    • ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
    • 1
    • EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
    • 0
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 2
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 2
    • MONDRAGON C.F.
    • 1
    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 3
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • 1
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 3

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 6 6 3 59 18 63
2 TOLOSA C.F. 30 11 1 3 7 4 4 64 42 59
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 10 3 2 7 4 4 53 39 58
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 10 2 3 5 4 6 53 33 51
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 2 6 6 5 4 52 38 46
6 BEASAIN S.D. 30 8 3 4 5 2 8 58 51 44
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 6 7 2 5 2 8 53 39 42
8 IDIAZABAL K.E. 30 6 6 3 3 6 6 39 50 39
9 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 7 1 7 4 4 7 35 35 38
10 SORALUZE C.F. 30 5 5 5 5 2 8 45 62 37
11 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 5 4 6 4 4 7 33 44 35
12 ZESTOA K.B. 30 6 4 5 3 2 10 38 58 33
13 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 7 2 6 2 3 10 53 64 32
14 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 4 7 4 3 4 8 38 45 32
15 BERGARA K.E. 30 9 3 3 0 2 13 37 60 32
16 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 3 5 7 1 4 10 30 62 21
L\V
ALO
ANT
ARE
BEA
BER
EIB
ELG
IDI
IKA
LAG
MON
ORD
SOR
TOL
ZES
ZUM
ALO
 
2-0
0-0
3-2
2-0
1-0
1-2
5-1
5-1
1-0
2-0
5-0
1-3
2-1
0-1
0-0
ANT
1-5
 
2-0
2-3
2-0
2-2
1-0
5-0
3-3
1-5
1-2
4-0
1-3
2-3
1-0
3-2
ARE
0-0
1-1
 
2-3
5-0
0-4
3-3
2-0
0-0
0-1
2-2
0-0
1-2
2-2
3-1
2-1
BEA
5-0
5-3
1-1
 
5-0
1-5
2-1
0-0
2-0
2-2
2-0
5-0
0-2
0-1
3-2
1-2
BER
2-1
2-0
1-3
1-0
 
2-1
2-2
1-2
0-3
2-2
2-0
3-1
2-2
4-2
4-2
3-2
EIB
2-1
2-0
3-1
2-1
3-0
 
2-0
0-0
4-0
3-0
1-0
1-1
4-0
1-1
5-0
2-0
ELG
0-3
3-1
2-1
3-2
3-1
0-0
 
2-0
2-0
1-2
2-1
2-2
4-2
1-1
2-0
4-3
IDI
2-0
3-2
1-1
2-1
3-0
0-3
0-0
 
0-6
1-1
2-0
1-1
5-1
1-1
2-2
0-3
IKA
1-0
2-1
2-2
2-1
1-0
0-1
0-1
2-2
 
1-3
1-1
1-2
0-1
1-0
0-0
0-1
LAG
2-1
2-1
5-0
1-1
2-0
1-0
0-1
1-2
1-2
 
1-1
2-0
3-0
2-3
1-2
3-4
MON
1-2
1-2
1-0
1-2
2-1
0-1
1-3
1-1
1-2
2-1
 
2-0
1-0
0-1
5-1
2-1
ORD
2-2
4-3
1-3
0-2
1-0
0-1
1-2
1-1
1-1
0-0
0-1
 
7-1
0-1
3-4
0-0
SOR
2-2
2-2
1-3
5-3
2-2
0-0
2-3
3-2
1-1
3-0
0-3
1-0
 
2-4
1-0
1-3
TOL
1-3
1-2
1-0
7-0
2-0
3-3
3-0
3-1
3-0
1-5
1-0
6-1
3-2
 
2-1
2-1
ZES
1-1
4-2
1-0
0-2
3-1
2-2
2-2
0-2
2-0
1-2
0-3
2-0
0-0
1-4
 
2-0
ZUM
0-2
2-2
3-0
1-1
1-1
1-1
0-2
2-2
3-0
1-1
0-0
5-1
2-0
4-0
5-1
 

'ALO' ALOÑA MENDI K.E.   'ANT' ANTZUOLA K.E.  
'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA   'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.  
'BER' BERGARA K.E.   'EIB' EIBAR URKO S.A.D.  
'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.   'IDI' IDIAZABAL K.E.  
'IKA' IKASBERRI K.E.   'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.  
'MON' MONDRAGON C.F.   'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.  
'SOR' SORALUZE C.F.   'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.  
'ZES' ZESTOA K.B.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.