Hasiera / Txapelketa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

10. Jardunaldia 2019/11/17

10. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 0
    • ARRASATE C.D.
    • 1
    • ANAITASUNA C.D.
    • 7
    • AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
    • 0
    • UROLA K.E.
    • 2
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • 1
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 1
    • ORDIZIA K.E.
    • 0
    • URKI C.D.
    • 0
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 4
    • EIBAR S.A.D.
    • 3
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 3
    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 0
    • REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
    • 3
    • ALO—A MENDI K.E.
    • 4
    • AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
    • 0

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 42 6 30
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 10 4 0 1 4 0 1 36 13 24
3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 10 3 1 1 4 0 1 30 7 22
4 BERGARA K.E. 10 4 0 1 3 1 1 25 10 22
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 10 4 1 0 2 0 3 23 16 19
6 BEASAIN S.D. 10 3 1 1 1 3 1 18 11 16
7 ANAITASUNA C.D. 10 3 1 1 1 1 3 22 13 14
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 10 3 1 1 1 1 3 22 24 14
9 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 10 2 1 2 1 2 2 13 9 12
10 UROLA K.E. 10 2 0 3 2 0 3 15 23 12
11 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 10 2 0 3 1 2 2 8 16 11
12 ARRASATE C.D. 10 1 2 2 2 0 3 10 20 11
13 URKI C.D. 10 1 1 3 1 1 3 9 25 8
14 ELGOIBAR C.D. 10 0 1 4 2 0 3 6 30 7
15 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 10 2 0 3 0 0 5 11 35 6
16 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 10 0 1 4 0 0 5 12 44 1
E\K
AIZ
ALO
AMA
ANA
ARE
ARR
BEA
BER
EIB
ELG
LAG
ORD
REA
URK
URO
ZUM
AIZ
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-3
0-6
-
-
2-3
0-4
2-2
ALO
4-0
 
5-1
4-2
-
-
-
1-4
2-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
AMA
4-0
-
 
-
-
1-3
1-3
-
-
2-0
-
0-8
-
-
-
-
ANA
6-1
-
7-0
 
-
-
1-1
-
-
-
-
0-2
-
-
-
2-0
ARE
-
-
4-0
1-2
 
5-0
-
0-0
-
-
-
4-2
-
-
-
-
ARR
-
3-1
-
-
-
 
-
1-5
1-2
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
0-0
BEA
-
-
-
-
2-0
-
 
-
-
1-2
1-1
-
-
4-0
2-0
-
BER
4-2
-
-
-
-
-
2-0
 
-
-
-
1-0
-
2-0
-
1-2
EIB
8-3
-
-
1-0
-
-
3-3
1-5
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-0
ELG
-
1-5
-
-
0-4
0-1
-
-
-
 
0-0
-
0-10
-
-
-
LAG
-
-
1-0
2-2
0-1
1-0
-
-
-
-
 
-
0-1
-
-
-
ORD
-
-
-
-
-
4-0
1-1
-
-
3-0
2-1
 
-
-
1-0
-
REA
-
-
4-2
1-0
-
-
-
3-1
5-1
-
-
9-0
 
-
-
-
URK
-
2-5
-
-
0-4
-
-
-
1-1
-
-
-
0-3
 
2-1
-
URO
-
0-5
-
-
1-7
-
-
-
4-2
-
2-1
-
2-3
-
 
-
ZUM
-
0-4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-0
-
-
0-3
2-0
0-1
 

'AIZ' AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.   'ALO' ALO—A MENDI K.E.  
'AMA' AMAIKAK BAT K.E.   'ANA' ANAITASUNA C.D.  
'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA   'ARR' ARRASATE C.D.  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'BER' BERGARA K.E.  
'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.   'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.  
'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.   'ORD' ORDIZIA K.E.  
'REA' REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.   'URK' URKI C.D.  
'URO' UROLA K.E.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.