Hasiera / Txapelketa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA / Multzoa II / Laburpena

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

2. Jardunaldia 2019/09/22

2. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • URKI C.D.
    • 2
    • UROLA K.E.
    • 0
    • BERGARA K.E.
    • 4
    • TOLOSA C.F.
    • 3
    • ZUMAIAKO F.T.
    • 6
    • ANAITASUNA C.D.
    • 2
    • ALO—A MENDI K.E.
    • 3
    • ELGOIBAR C.D.
    • 3
    • BEASAIN S.D.
    • 0
    • AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
    • 1
    • ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
    • 2
    • BURUMENDI F.G.
    • 0
    • MONDRAGON C.F.
    • 1
    • ILINTXA S.D.
    • 1
    • LAGUN ONAK C.D.
    • EIBAR S.A.D.

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 4 6
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 1 6
3 URKI C.D. 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 6
4 MONDRAGON C.F. 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 3 4
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 3 4
6 ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 6 3
7 BEASAIN S.D. 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
9 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 3
10 BERGARA K.E. 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 6 3
11 ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 6 1
12 ILINTXA S.D. 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 1
13 TOLOSA C.F. 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 0
14 EIBAR S.A.D. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 0
15 UROLA K.E. 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
16 BURUMENDI F.G. 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
E\K
ALO
AMA
ANA
ARE
BEA
BER
BUR
EIB
ELG
ILI
LAG
MON
TOL
URK
URO
ZUM
ALO
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
AMA
0-2
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ANA
-
-
 
-
-
3-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ARE
-
-
-
 
-
-
2-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BEA
-
0-1
-
-
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BER
-
-
-
-
-
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
4-3
-
-
-
BUR
-
-
-
-
1-3
-
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
EIB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
-
-
-
2-4
-
-
-
-
ELG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-3
ILI
-
-
-
1-2
-
-
-
-
-
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
LAG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
-
-
-
-
-
MON
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
 
-
-
-
-
TOL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
0-1
-
-
URK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
2-0
-
URO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0-1
-
-
-
 
-
ZUM
-
-
6-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 

'ALO' ALO—A MENDI K.E.   'AMA' AMAIKAK BAT K.E.  
'ANA' ANAITASUNA C.D.   'ARE' ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA  
'BEA' BEASAIN S.D.   'BER' BERGARA K.E.  
'BUR' BURUMENDI F.G.   'EIB' EIBAR S.A.D.  
'ELG' ELGOIBAR C.D.   'ILI' ILINTXA S.D.  
'LAG' LAGUN ONAK C.D.   'MON' MONDRAGON C.F.  
'TOL' TOLOSA C.F.   'URK' URKI C.D.  
'URO' UROLA K.E.   'ZUM' ZUMAIAKO F.T.