Hasiera / Txapelketa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA / Multzoa I / Laburpena

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I

10. Jardunaldia 2019/11/17

10. jardunaldiaren emaitzak

    • AXULAR K.K.E
    • 1
    • ALLERRU K.J.K.E
    • 2
    • HONDARRIBIA F.E
    • 4
    • DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
    • 1
    • ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
    • 0
    • SANPEDROTARRA F.E
    • 0
    • ROTETA C.D.
    • 0
    • OSTADAR S.K.T.
    • 0
    • DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
    • 8
    • GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
    • 1
    • KOSTKAS KE
    • 0
    • OIARTZUN K.E.
    • 1
    • URNIETA K.E.
    • 1
    • SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
    • 1
    • HERNANI C.D.
    • 1
    • VASCONIA C.D.
    • 4

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 VASCONIA C.D. 10 4 0 1 4 0 1 22 14 24
2 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 10 5 0 0 1 2 2 42 15 20
3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 10 4 1 0 2 1 2 35 12 20
4 OSTADAR S.K.T. 10 3 1 1 2 3 0 18 6 19
5 OIARTZUN K.E. 10 3 1 1 3 0 2 23 19 19
6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 10 3 1 1 2 2 1 19 13 18
7 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 10 4 0 1 1 1 3 17 15 16
8 ROTETA C.D. 10 3 1 1 1 3 1 17 21 16
9 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 10 3 2 0 0 2 3 15 11 13
10 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 10 2 3 0 1 1 3 14 18 13
11 AXULAR K.K.E 10 2 1 2 2 0 3 10 16 13
12 KOSTKAS KE 10 2 1 2 1 1 3 19 26 11
13 URNIETA K.E. 10 0 4 1 1 0 4 8 17 7
14 HERNANI C.D. 10 1 2 2 0 2 3 13 26 7
15 HONDARRIBIA F.E 10 1 0 4 0 0 5 13 30 3
16 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 10 1 0 4 0 0 5 7 33 3
E\K
ALL
AST
AXU
DEU
DUN
GUR
HER
HON
KOS
OIA
OST
ROT
SAN1
SAN2
URN
VAS
ALL
 
-
-
2-2
-
-
1-0
-
8-1
-
-
7-0
-
-
7-1
-
AST
-
 
-
-
-
5-0
4-0
-
1-1
-
-
-
0-0
2-1
-
-
AXU
1-2
-
 
-
-
2-1
2-2
-
-
-
-
-
2-1
0-1
-
-
DEU
-
2-0
-
 
-
8-1
6-3
-
6-0
-
-
-
-
6-1
-
-
DUN
2-0
-
3-0
-
 
-
-
-
-
2-3
0-0
-
-
-
-
3-2
GUR
1-6
-
-
-
1-3
 
-
1-0
-
-
0-1
0-2
-
-
-
-
HER
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
 
3-2
1-4
-
-
1-1
-
-
-
1-4
HON
-
-
-
-
4-1
-
-
 
-
3-4
0-3
-
-
-
1-2
0-3
KOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2
 
0-1
-
1-1
-
-
1-0
2-4
OIA
-
1-1
4-1
4-2
-
3-1
-
-
-
 
-
-
2-3
-
-
-
OST
1-1
3-1
0-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
4-0
 
-
4-1
-
-
-
ROT
-
-
-
4-3
-
-
-
-
-
2-1
0-0
 
-
-
3-2
1-3
SAN1
3-1
-
-
-
1-3
3-1
-
3-1
-
-
-
-
 
2-0
-
-
SAN2
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
-
2-0
2-1
-
2-2
3-3
-
 
-
-
URN
-
1-1
0-1
0-0
-
-
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-1
 
-
VAS
-
2-0
2-0
0-7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-0
-
1-0
 

'ALL' ALLERRU K.J.K.E   'AST' ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE  
'AXU' AXULAR K.K.E   'DEU' DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.  
'DUN' DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.   'GUR' GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.  
'HER' HERNANI C.D.   'HON' HONDARRIBIA F.E  
'KOS' KOSTKAS KE   'OIA' OIARTZUN K.E.  
'OST' OSTADAR S.K.T.   'ROT' ROTETA C.D.  
'SAN1' SANPEDROTARRA F.E   'SAN2' SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA  
'URN' URNIETA K.E.   'VAS' VASCONIA C.D.