Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEA INFANTIL EMAKUMEZKOEN KOPA Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

EMAKUMEA INFANTIL EMAKUMEZKOEN KOPA  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 55 11 30
2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 10 4 0 1 2 0 3 43 22 18
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 10 4 0 1 2 0 3 22 37 18
4 AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO 10 2 1 2 2 0 3 22 28 13
5 DANENA K.E. 10 2 0 3 1 0 4 32 34 9
6 URNIETA K.E. 10 0 0 5 0 1 4 6 48 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/02/24

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/03/10

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO 3 - 2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. 6 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/03/17

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO 7 - 1 DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 8 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/03/24

  
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 9 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/03/31

  
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 8 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/04/07

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 8 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 3 - 2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/04/14

  
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 6 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 10 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/05/05

  
DANENA K.E. 3 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 5 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/05/12

  
DANENA K.E. 4 - 6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO 1 - 6 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/05/19

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 6 - 2 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. SAN IGNACIO
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo