Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M KOPA Multzoa IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 USURBIL F.T. 12 4 1 1 5 0 1 25 14 28
2 VASCONIA C.D. 12 3 2 1 2 1 3 24 19 18
3 URNIETA K.E. 12 4 0 2 1 3 2 26 22 18
4 DANENA K.E. 12 3 2 1 1 3 2 27 25 17
5 S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' 12 4 1 1 1 1 4 22 20 17
6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 12 3 2 1 1 2 3 15 18 16
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 0 2 4 0 0 6 15 36 2

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/13

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Atsedena - USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/20

  
DANENA K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. B - Atsedena
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/27

  
DANENA K.E. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 S.A.N.S.E. B
Atsedena - VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/03

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. B 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/10

  
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/17

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/24

  
S.A.N.S.E. B 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. - Atsedena
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/10

  
DANENA K.E. 4 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. - Atsedena
S.A.N.S.E. B 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/17

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Atsedena - S.A.N.S.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/24

  
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - Atsedena
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/31

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/04/07

  
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 6 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Atsedena - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/04/14

  
S.A.N.S.E. B 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
DANENA K.E. 5 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/05

  
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Atsedena - DANENA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo