Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 TOLOSA C.F. 30 11 3 1 11 3 1 91 26 72
2 ARRATIA C.D. 30 13 1 1 9 4 2 106 29 71
3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 30 9 4 2 10 2 3 66 37 63
4 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . ''B'' 30 10 3 2 7 4 4 76 26 58
5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 30 10 2 3 8 0 7 71 38 56
6 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 9 2 4 7 2 6 72 51 52
7 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 30 7 4 4 6 4 5 57 42 47
8 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 8 3 4 5 2 8 51 64 44
9 ELORRIO C.D. 30 6 2 7 5 4 6 44 46 39
10 BIZKERRE C. 30 6 3 6 4 4 7 53 68 37
11 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 5 4 6 5 1 9 58 75 35
12 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 5 2 8 5 3 7 55 80 35
13 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 5 4 6 0 8 7 38 62 27
14 HERNANI C.D. 30 3 5 7 2 5 8 27 56 25
15 DERIO C.D. 30 1 4 10 1 1 13 25 91 11
16 MARIÑO C.D. 30 0 1 14 0 0 15 23 122 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/09

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DERIO C.D. 2 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 8 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/16

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 DERIO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 7 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/23

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
DERIO C.D. 1 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 4 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/30

  
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 5 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 DERIO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/07

  
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/14

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 DERIO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/21

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 7 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 8 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/10/28

  
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 DERIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/04

  
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/11

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 7 ARRATIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 DERIO C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/18

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DERIO C.D. 2 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/11/25

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 0 DERIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/02

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ARRATIA C.D. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 3 - 1 DERIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/09

  
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 6 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 DERIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/06

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 5 - 1 DERIO C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/13

  
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 4 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 6 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/20

  
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARRATIA C.D. 8 - 0 DERIO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/01/27

  
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 4 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
DERIO C.D. 2 - 8 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 6 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/03

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 DERIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 3 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

  
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 5 ARRATIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

  
ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 0 DERIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 ELORRIO C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 5 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/03

  
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
DERIO C.D. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/10

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 4 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 DERIO C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/17

  
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 6 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 4 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DERIO C.D. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/24

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 1 DERIO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/31

  
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 4 ELORRIO C.D.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/14

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DERIO C.D. 1 - 4 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/28

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRATIA C.D. 8 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 8 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 4 ELORRIO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 DERIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/05

  
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 6 ARRATIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
DERIO C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. . B 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo