Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2.MAILA Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2.MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 26 12 1 0 10 1 2 83 18 68
2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 26 11 2 0 10 2 1 84 16 67
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 26 11 0 2 10 2 1 82 25 65
4 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 9 2 2 10 2 1 82 19 61
5 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 7 2 4 5 1 7 47 42 39
6 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 26 5 1 7 7 1 5 41 47 38
7 BIZKERRE C. 26 4 3 6 5 2 6 38 48 32
8 PRADEJÓN C.D. 26 3 3 7 6 1 6 36 58 31
9 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 4 1 8 5 1 7 44 59 29
10 OLIVER C.D. 26 4 1 8 4 1 8 35 60 26
11 BERRIOZAR C.F. 26 3 2 8 4 1 8 33 63 24
12 MULIER FCN C.D. 26 2 1 10 4 3 6 22 59 22
13 OIARTZUN K.E. 26 2 2 9 2 3 8 34 66 17
14 REVELLIN C.D. AT. 26 1 0 12 1 0 12 20 101 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/09

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 OLIVER C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 BERRIOZAR C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/16

  
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 5 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 5 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
OLIVER C.D. 1 - 2 PRADEJÓN C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/23

  
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 OLIVER C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 5 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/30

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 5 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 9 ATHLETIC CLUB
OLIVER C.D. 4 - 2 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 6 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 8 - 0 OLIVER C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 3 BERRIOZAR C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
MULIER FCN C.D. 4 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
MULIER FCN C.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 OLIVER C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 3 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 OLIVER C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 4 BERRIOZAR C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/25

  
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 6 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/12/02

  
OLIVER C.D. 3 - 4 BERRIOZAR C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 1 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/09

  
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 2 BERRIOZAR C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 OLIVER C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/23

  
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
OLIVER C.D. 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 6 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/01/13

  
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
OLIVER C.D. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/01/20

  
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 1 OLIVER C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/27

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 4 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
MULIER FCN C.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/02/03

  
BIZKERRE C. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 2 OLIVER C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/02/17

  
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 5 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
OLIVER C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERRIOZAR C.F. 5 - 4 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/24

  
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 OLIVER C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 7 EIBAR S.A.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/03/03

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
OLIVER C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 0 - 3 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 7 - 2 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 2 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/03/10

  
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 1 - 3 OLIVER C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 8 - 0 PRADEJÓN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/03/17

  
OLIVER C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PRADEJÓN C.D. 7 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/24

  
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 OLIVER C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 BERRIOZAR C.F.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 PRADEJÓN C.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/31

  
BERRIOZAR C.F. 2 - 1 OLIVER C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 3 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/04/14

  
BERRIOZAR C.F. 1 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
OLIVER C.D. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 4 PRADEJÓN C.D.
OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND. 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/04/21

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERRIOZAR C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 2 OLIVER C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PRADEJÓN C.D. 0 - 0 MULIER FCN C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 5 OSASUNA FEM C.D. FUND.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo