Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 13 1 1 9 3 3 75 34 70
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 12 2 1 10 1 4 53 30 69
3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 30 12 1 2 9 4 2 92 34 68
4 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 9 3 3 8 3 4 73 37 57
5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 30 9 2 4 7 2 6 65 40 52
6 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 6 7 2 9 0 6 67 47 52
7 ROMO F.C. 30 11 1 3 5 1 9 66 57 50
8 VASCONIA C.D. 30 7 2 6 5 4 6 48 48 42
9 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 6 5 4 5 0 10 42 51 38
10 GETXO C.D. 30 6 1 8 4 6 5 32 43 37
11 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 2 7 4 5 6 52 51 37
12 KOSTKAS KE 30 3 1 11 7 1 7 40 70 32
13 DEUSTO S.D. 30 5 2 8 2 3 10 26 62 26
14 LAKUA C.D. 30 3 1 11 2 3 10 29 63 19
15 BETOÑO C.D. 30 2 4 9 2 1 12 21 67 17
16 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 3 2 10 2 0 13 35 82 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/09

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 5 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/16

  
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 8 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/23

  
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/30

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/07

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/14

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/21

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/10/28

  
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 ROMO F.C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/04

  
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/11

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/18

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 4 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 4 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/11/25

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/02

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/09

  
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 LAKUA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/16

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/12/23

  
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 ROMO F.C.
LAKUA C.D. 3 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/06

  
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 8 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/01/20

  
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 4 - 2 LAKUA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/01/27

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 4 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 0 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/03

  
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 LAKUA C.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/10

  
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 BETOŅO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 3 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/02/17

  
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 LAKUA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/03

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/10

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/17

  
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 BETOŅO C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 6 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/24

  
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 5 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 7 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/03/31

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 BETOŅO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/07

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
LAKUA C.D. 6 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BETOŅO C.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/04/14

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 4 BETOŅO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
Igo