Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 13 0 2 8 4 3 71 33 67
2 DEUSTO S.D. 30 6 4 5 11 2 2 73 52 57
3 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 9 4 2 5 5 5 46 40 51
4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 30 9 2 4 4 7 4 49 37 48
5 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 6 2 6 2 7 54 41 47
6 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 8 2 5 5 2 8 52 53 43
7 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 6 5 4 6 2 7 38 38 43
8 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 30 8 2 5 5 2 8 41 42 43
9 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 6 4 5 6 2 7 48 48 42
10 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 7 3 5 5 2 8 30 38 41
11 BASCONIA C.D. 30 6 4 5 4 7 4 38 32 41
12 OLARIZU C.D. 30 3 6 6 7 4 4 55 46 40
13 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 2 6 3 4 8 52 42 36
14 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 30 5 3 7 3 4 8 43 53 31
15 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 30 5 3 7 2 2 11 40 66 26
16 SALVATIERRA S.D. 30 3 2 10 0 1 14 26 95 12

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/09

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/16

  
OLARIZU C.D. 5 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 5 DEUSTO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/23

  
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/30

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 6 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/07

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/14

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 2 SALVATIERRA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 4 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/21

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/10/28

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 SALVATIERRA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 4 DEUSTO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/04

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/11

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/18

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 4 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/11/25

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/02

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 2 - 5 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/09

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/16

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 2 SALVATIERRA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/12/23

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/06

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 1 - 5 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/13

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/01/20

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/01/27

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 5 - 4 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/03

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/10

  
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 6 - 3 SALVATIERRA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/02/17

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 5 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/03

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 0 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/10

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/17

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 3 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/24

  
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 5 BARAKALDO C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/03/31

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 5 BASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 1 SALVATIERRA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/07

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 SALVATIERRA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 5 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/04/14

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 11 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 6 OLARIZU C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
Igo