Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA Multzoa IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA  Multzoa IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 2 0 9 2 4 69 29 70
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 9 3 3 9 4 2 57 24 61
3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 30 8 2 5 7 2 6 45 34 49
4 ARENAS C. 30 8 3 4 6 4 5 41 31 49
5 LEIOA S.D. 30 9 3 3 4 5 6 48 41 47
6 VASCONIA C.D. 30 8 3 4 4 5 6 40 36 44
7 HERNANI C.D. 30 6 4 5 5 3 7 40 52 40
8 BEASAIN S.D. 30 9 2 4 1 7 7 44 47 39
9 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 6 6 3 4 2 9 42 45 38
10 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 5 4 6 6 1 8 40 51 38
11 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 7 3 5 2 7 6 42 41 37
12 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 3 6 5 1 9 46 54 37
13 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 7 2 6 3 3 9 25 39 35
14 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 30 5 5 5 4 3 8 63 58 35
15 INDARTSU C. 30 4 6 5 2 3 10 30 51 27
16 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 30 4 2 9 2 1 12 33 72 21

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/09

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 4 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/16

  
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/23

  
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 5 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/30

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/07

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/14

  
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/21

  
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/10/28

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 7 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/04

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/11

  
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/18

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/11/25

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/02

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/09

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
INDARTSU C. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/16

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 3 INDARTSU C.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/12/23

  
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/06

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/13

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/01/20

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 9 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/01/27

  
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 5 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/03

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 3 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/10

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/02/17

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 0 - 4 ARENAS C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/03

  
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/10

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/17

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/24

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 4 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/03/31

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/07

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/04/14

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. Arrupe Chaminade CDF
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
Igo