Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 30 12 2 1 8 4 3 74 34 66
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 13 0 2 8 1 6 88 31 64
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 10 4 1 6 6 3 69 30 58
4 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 8 4 3 7 6 2 57 35 55
5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 30 10 2 3 6 4 5 53 34 54
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 8 3 4 7 4 4 52 39 52
7 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 8 5 2 6 4 5 70 39 51
8 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 6 7 2 6 4 5 42 37 47
9 OSASUNA C.A. 30 5 4 6 5 8 2 48 38 42
10 PAMPLONA C.D. 30 8 5 2 3 3 9 39 48 41
11 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 6 4 5 4 2 9 32 45 36
12 VALVANERA C.D. 30 6 2 7 2 4 9 30 45 30
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 4 4 7 2 2 11 33 73 24
14 OBERENA C.D. 30 3 4 8 2 2 11 30 77 21
15 GETXO C.D. 30 2 3 10 0 3 12 25 81 12
16 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 0 5 10 1 1 13 16 72 9

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/02

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/09

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/16

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 3 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/23

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/09/30

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
VALVANERA C.D. 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/07

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
GETXO C.D. 3 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/14

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
OBERENA C.D. 2 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/10/21

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/10/28

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/04

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 7 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/11

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 4 OBERENA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/11/18

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 6 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/11/25

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/02

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/06

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/12/09

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
TXANTREA UDC KKE 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/12/16

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 4 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/12/23

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/01/13

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/01/20

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 4 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/01/27

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
OBERENA C.D. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/03

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 4 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/02/10

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
OBERENA C.D. 3 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/02/17

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 6 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/03

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ALAVES S.A.D. 8 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 4 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/10

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OBERENA C.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/17

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 4 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/03/24

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 6 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VALVANERA C.D. 3 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 6 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/03/31

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 2 GETXO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/04/07

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA DE BILBAO 4 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 PAMPLONA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo