Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3.MAILA Multzoa IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFIZIONATUA 3.MAILA  Multzoa IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 PORTUGALETE C. 38 16 3 0 10 5 4 65 21 86
2 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 10 7 2 12 5 2 74 35 78
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 13 3 3 5 9 5 69 44 66
4 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 38 11 4 4 6 8 5 66 36 63
5 BALMASEDA F.C. 38 10 5 4 7 7 5 50 36 63
6 BASCONIA C.D. 38 10 5 4 6 7 6 64 52 60
7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 10 6 3 6 5 8 71 48 59
8 SOMORROSTRO J.D. 38 10 6 3 4 9 6 59 43 57
9 SODUPE U.C. 38 6 11 2 5 6 8 49 45 50
10 PASAIA K.E. 38 7 7 5 5 6 8 33 46 49
11 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 7 5 7 5 7 7 38 48 48
12 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 7 4 4 5 10 46 46 48
13 BEASAIN S.D. 38 8 7 4 1 12 6 46 40 46
14 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 5 10 4 5 5 9 33 42 45
15 DEUSTO S.D. 38 7 6 6 3 7 9 41 55 43
16 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 7 5 7 3 4 12 41 66 39
17 AMURRIO C.F. 38 6 6 7 2 4 13 30 64 34
18 ORDIZIA K.E. 38 4 9 6 1 7 11 40 72 31
19 SAN PEDRO S.D. 38 6 5 8 0 6 13 40 69 29
20 BERMEO F.T.. 38 2 10 7 0 3 16 24 71 19

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/08/26

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 5 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/02

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/09

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 4 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/16

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 SAN PEDRO S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 5 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
SESTAO RIVER C. 6 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/09/23

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/09/30

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/07

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 3 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/10/14

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 BERMEO F.T..
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/10/21

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 3 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERMEO F.T.. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/10/28

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 SODUPE U.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/04

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/11/11

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/11/18

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/11/25

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 3 SAN PEDRO S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 2 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/02

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/12/09

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/12/16

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/12/23

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/01/06

  
PORTUGALETE C. 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/01/13

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 5 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/01/20

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/01/27

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 SAN PEDRO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/02/03

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/02/10

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/02/17

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 4 - 2 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 6 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/02/24

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/03

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/03/10

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/03/17

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/03/24

  
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2019/03/31

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2019/04/07

  
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 SAN PEDRO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 SODUPE U.C.
BERMEO F.T.. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2019/04/14

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 4 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 BERMEO F.T..
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2019/04/18

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 3 - 3 SAN PEDRO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2019/04/28

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
SAN PEDRO S.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2019/05/05

  
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2019/05/12

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SOMORROSTRO J.D. 7 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 BERMEO F.T..
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 6 - 0 SAN PEDRO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2019/05/19

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 SOMORROSTRO J.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO F.T.. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN PEDRO S.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo