Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK Multzoa IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK  Multzoa IV ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/11/18

  
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A - EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo)
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/12/02

  
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/20

  
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos)
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/10

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos)
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/17

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo)
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/24

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos)
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos)
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) - URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/03/17

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/04/07

  
USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos) - ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos)
BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos) - IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo)
LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos) - EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos)
DANENA K.E. (2 equipos) - AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos)
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A - URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/05/05

  
ORDIZIA K.E. (2 equipos) - BEASAIN S.D. (3 equipos)
IDIAZABAL K.E. ( 1 equipo) - LAZKAO K.E. (2 equipos)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. ( 3 equipos) - DANENA K.E. (2 equipos)
AIZKORRI F.T. (2 equipos) - TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) A
URNIETA K.E. (2 equipos) - USURBIL F.T. (2 equipos)
Igo