Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEBINA 1.URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/11/18

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos)
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) - AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) - AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
Atsedena - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/12/02

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - Atsedena
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/13

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos)
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/10

  
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - Atsedena
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos) - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/17

  
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
Atsedena - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/24

  
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - Atsedena
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos)
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B
MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos) - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/03/17

  
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos) - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
Atsedena - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/04/07

  
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - Atsedena
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A - AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B
MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos) - SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos)
OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos) - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B
LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos) - HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A
ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos) - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/05/05

  
AÑORGA K.K.E ( 2 equipos) A - ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) A
AÑORGA K.K.E (2 equipos) B - MARIÑO C.D. (2 equipos)
SAN MARCIAL C.D. (2 equipos) - OSTADAR S.K.T. (2 equipos)
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) B - LENGOKOAK K.E. (2 equipos)
HONDARRIBIA F.E (2 equipos) A - ALLERRU K.J.K.E ( 2 equipos)
Atsedena - REAL UNION CLUB SAD (2 equipos)
Igo