Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / ALEBINA 2. URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK Multzoa V ( 2018 / 2019 )

ALEBINA 2. URTEKO ALEBIN ESKOLAK  Multzoa V ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/11/18

  
ORDIZIA K.E. - DANENA K.E.
Atsedena - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. B
BEASAIN S.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
TOLOSA C.F. A - EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/12/02

  
DANENA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B - Atsedena
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - LAZKAO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A - BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - TOLOSA C.F. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/20

  
DANENA K.E. - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. B
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
LAZKAO K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
BEASAIN S.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - TOLOSA C.F. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/10

  
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B - DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A - Atsedena
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A - BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/17

  
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - TOLOSA C.F. B
DANENA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
LAZKAO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/24

  
TOLOSA C.F. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A - DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A - Atsedena
BEASAIN S.D. - LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/03/17

  
TOLOSA C.F. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
DANENA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
ORDIZIA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F. A
Atsedena - BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/04/07

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. A - TOLOSA C.F. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. A - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. A - DANENA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/05/05

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D. A
TOLOSA C.F. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. A
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - TOLOSA C.F. A
DANENA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - Atsedena
Igo