Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN 1. MAILA Multzoa X ( 2018 / 2019 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa X ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 6 1 0 7 0 0 94 11 40
2 ILINTXA S.D. 14 6 0 1 5 2 0 101 18 35
3 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 4 1 2 4 1 2 60 40 26
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''A'' 14 1 2 4 5 0 2 27 38 20
5 ARRASATE C.D. ''A'' 14 2 1 4 4 0 3 57 54 19
6 BERGARA K.E. 14 2 0 5 3 1 3 51 58 16
7 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 0 1 6 13 99 4
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 14 1 0 6 0 0 7 5 90 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/10/21

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 8 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 7 ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A 9 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/10/28

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 16 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 8 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/11/04

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 8 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. A 4 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/11/11

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. A
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 10 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/11/18

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 8 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A 11 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/11/25

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 2 - 10 ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 9 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 6 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/12/02

  
ILINTXA S.D. 15 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 7 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 11 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/12/09

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ILINTXA S.D. 10 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 13 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/12/16

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 0 - 7 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 10 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/12/23

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 7 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 6 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/01/13

  
ARRASATE C.D. A 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 11 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/01/20

  
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 8 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/01/27

  
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 9 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/02/03

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 9 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 8 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. A 2 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Igo