Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA Multzoa VIII ( 2018 / 2019 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa VIII ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 S.A.N.S.E. ''A'' 12 5 0 1 4 2 0 32 8 29
2 AÑORGA K.K.E 12 5 1 0 4 1 1 38 7 29
3 MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' 12 4 2 0 2 1 3 30 12 21
4 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' 12 3 0 3 2 1 3 27 27 16
5 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 12 2 0 4 3 0 3 29 32 15
6 KOSTKAS KE ''B'' 12 0 3 3 2 0 4 16 47 9
7 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. ''B'' 12 0 0 6 0 1 5 4 43 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

  
S.A.N.S.E. A - Atsedena
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 0 - 5 URNIETA K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE B 3 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

  
Atsedena - AÑORGA K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. A 11 - 2 KOSTKAS KE B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

  
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. A 5 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 KOSTKAS KE B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

  
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. A - Atsedena
MARTUTENE K.E. A 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. A
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 6 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Atsedena - MARTUTENE K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. A 6 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE B - Atsedena
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 0 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE B
Atsedena - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. A 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
Atsedena - S.A.N.S.E. A
URNIETA K.E. B 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 5 - 1 KOSTKAS KE B
MARTUTENE K.E. A 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
AÑORGA K.K.E - Atsedena
S.A.N.S.E. A 7 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 1 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
KOSTKAS KE B 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

  
URNIETA K.E. B - Atsedena
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
Atsedena - AMARA BERRI K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. A 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. A - Atsedena
KOSTKAS KE B 0 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Atsedena - KOSTKAS KE B
S.A.N.S.E. A 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
KOSTKAS KE B 1 - 6 URNIETA K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B - Atsedena
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. A
Igo