Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 11 3 1 112 37 75
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 10 3 2 10 4 1 88 24 67
3 BEASAIN S.D. 30 12 2 1 8 3 4 80 41 65
4 BERGARA K.E. 30 7 3 5 5 7 3 57 51 46
5 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 10 2 3 3 4 8 53 53 45
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 8 2 5 5 3 7 59 47 44
7 UROLA K.E. 30 9 3 3 4 0 11 62 54 42
8 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 5 7 3 5 3 7 51 50 40
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 3 5 4 2 9 55 47 38
10 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 6 4 5 4 3 8 47 50 37
11 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 3 6 4 3 8 39 55 36
12 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 7 2 6 3 4 8 30 56 36
13 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 8 1 6 3 1 11 48 59 35
14 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 7 3 5 2 4 9 51 57 34
15 ILINTXA S.D. 30 5 5 5 4 1 10 40 62 33
16 LAZKAO K.E. 30 0 0 15 0 1 14 26 155 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 11 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 10 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 6 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 9 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 8 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 10 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/03

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 7 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/10

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/17

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/24

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/31

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/07

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/14

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/05

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo