Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 11 0 4 9 2 4 66 36 62
2 BILLABONA K.E. 30 11 2 2 5 4 6 64 45 54
3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 9 5 1 5 3 7 55 30 50
4 ILINTXA S.D. 30 10 4 1 4 4 7 55 44 50
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 7 4 4 7 1 7 70 54 47
6 BERGARA K.E. 30 9 3 3 3 4 8 58 54 43
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 7 3 5 5 2 8 46 51 41
8 URKI C.D. 30 11 2 2 1 3 11 43 53 41
9 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 6 2 7 6 2 7 50 52 40
10 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 6 2 7 6 1 8 46 60 39
11 BEASAIN S.D. 30 6 2 7 5 3 7 52 71 38
12 UROLA K.E. 30 6 4 5 4 3 8 41 46 37
13 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 7 2 6 4 2 9 40 45 37
14 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 6 5 4 3 5 7 38 41 37
15 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 6 1 8 3 3 9 42 66 31
16 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 4 5 6 2 4 9 41 59 27

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 6 - 0 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

  
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
URKI C.D. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
URKI C.D. 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 URKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 7 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/03

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/10

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/17

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/24

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/31

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/07

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/14

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URKI C.D. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/05

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 3 URKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo