Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 15 0 0 9 2 4 60 27 74
2 TOURING KE 30 14 0 1 7 5 3 57 19 68
3 VASCONIA C.D. 30 12 1 2 7 3 5 64 33 61
4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 9 2 4 9 4 2 56 28 60
5 TOLOSA C.F. 30 11 1 3 5 2 8 64 43 51
6 BILLABONA K.E. 30 7 3 5 8 3 4 48 39 51
7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 9 3 3 3 5 7 51 40 44
8 ROTETA C.D. 30 8 4 3 4 0 11 47 43 40
9 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 5 3 7 6 2 7 39 38 38
10 HERNANI C.D. 30 10 1 4 2 0 13 57 66 37
11 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 7 3 5 2 2 11 56 60 32
12 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 30 8 2 5 1 1 13 48 75 30
13 URNIETA K.E. 30 5 4 6 3 1 11 30 61 29
14 ORIOKO F.T. 30 7 2 6 1 2 12 26 52 28
15 MARIÑO C.D. 30 5 3 7 2 1 12 31 59 25
16 TRINTXERPE K.E. 30 4 2 9 1 1 13 36 87 18

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 TOURING KE
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

  
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

  
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 6 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

  
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 TRINTXERPE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

  
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE 6 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

  
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

  
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 TOURING KE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

  
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 TOURING KE
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

  
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 4 ROTETA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

  
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 TOURING KE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING KE 4 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

  
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/10

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/17

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/24

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/31

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
TOURING KE 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/04/07

  
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/14

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/05/05

  
TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 TOURING KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/12

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 7 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 8 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo