Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ªJUVENIL Grupo III ( 2007 / 2008 )

JUVENIL 1ªJUVENIL  Grupo III ( 2007 / 2008 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LENGOKOAK S.D. ''B'' 12 6 0 0 5 1 0 48 8 34
2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 12 3 2 1 3 1 2 18 15 21
3 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 12 4 0 2 2 1 3 20 22 19
4 URNIETA K.E. 12 4 1 1 1 2 3 13 16 18
5 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 12 1 1 4 2 1 3 21 28 11
6 MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E. 12 1 1 4 2 0 4 14 28 10
7 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 12 0 2 4 1 1 4 12 29 6

Jornada: 1

16/09/2007

  
MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Descansa - KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2007

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B - Descansa
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 3 - 0 MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2007

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2007

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 1 MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 4 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2007

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 5 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
Descansa - AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2007

  
Descansa - URNIETA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 4 - 1 MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2007

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2007

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 4 MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 7 - 0 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2007

  
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E. B
MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E. 0 - 6 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2007

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 9 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 1 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2007

  
Descansa - LENGOKOAK S.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2007

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 3 MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E.
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2007

  
URNIETA K.E. - Descansa
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 5 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 4 VASCONIA C.D. B
MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E. 1 - 2 AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2007

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
AXULAR LUGARITZ K.K.E 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Descansa - MUNDARRO AMARA BERRI K.K.E.
Subir