Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ªREGIONAL Grupo II ( 2007 / 2008 )

AFICIONADO 1ªREGIONAL  Grupo II ( 2007 / 2008 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 30 12 3 0 7 5 3 74 36 65
2 ROTETA C.D. 30 11 2 2 6 6 3 64 34 59
3 BERGARA K.E. 30 8 5 2 8 3 4 60 31 56
4 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 8 5 2 7 4 4 67 45 54
5 UROLA K.E. 30 9 2 4 6 3 6 62 39 50
6 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 9 4 2 3 9 3 60 41 49
7 LAZKAO K.E. 30 9 3 3 5 3 7 55 54 48
8 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B'' 30 8 3 4 3 2 10 50 56 38
9 MUTRIKU F.T. 30 9 4 2 2 1 12 50 55 38
10 ILINTXA S.D. 30 7 5 3 3 2 10 42 55 37
11 ORIOKO F.T. 30 8 3 4 1 5 9 49 60 35
12 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 7 2 6 3 2 10 56 65 34
13 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 5 7 3 2 4 9 34 42 32
14 AMARA BERRI K.E. 30 5 4 6 2 3 10 39 58 28
15 SORALUZE C.F. 30 5 3 7 2 2 11 42 74 26
16 INTXURRE K.K.E. 30 3 2 10 0 3 12 31 90 14

Jornada: 1

16/09/2007

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2007

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2007

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2007

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2007

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2007

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2007

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2007

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2007

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2007

  
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2007

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2007

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2007

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 6 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2007

  
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

06/01/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

13/01/2008

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

20/01/2008

  
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

27/01/2008

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 6 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

10/02/2008

  
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

17/02/2008

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

24/02/2008

  
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 22

02/03/2008

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

09/03/2008

  
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 5 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 5 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

16/03/2008

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 9 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

06/04/2008

  
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

13/04/2008

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

20/04/2008

  
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 28

27/04/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 6 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 7 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

04/05/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 4 ROTETA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

11/05/2008

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 6 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir