Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ªREGIONAL Grupo I ( 2007 / 2008 )

AFICIONADO 1ªREGIONAL  Grupo I ( 2007 / 2008 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 8 7 0 11 2 2 43 15 66
2 PASAJES C.D. 30 11 3 1 6 6 3 54 30 60
3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 8 3 4 8 2 5 54 34 53
4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 9 4 2 6 4 5 58 38 53
5 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 5 5 5 8 2 5 43 31 46
6 USURBIL F.T. 30 6 6 3 5 4 6 47 42 43
7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 7 4 4 4 5 6 42 38 42
8 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 30 9 4 2 1 7 7 45 45 41
9 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 6 3 6 5 3 7 43 47 39
10 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 6 4 5 4 4 7 37 42 38
11 BETI ONA C.D. 30 4 6 5 5 4 6 37 38 37
12 MUNIBE K.T. 30 5 5 5 2 9 4 42 51 35
13 URNIETA K.E. 30 5 5 5 1 7 7 24 34 30
14 MARIÑO C.D. 30 3 6 6 2 4 9 33 49 25
15 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 30 2 5 8 2 3 10 29 62 20
16 IRUN C.F. 1902 30 3 3 9 0 7 8 27 62 19

Jornada: 1

16/09/2007

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2007

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2007

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2007

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2007

  
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2007

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2007

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2007

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2007

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 5 LENGOKOAK S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2007

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2007

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2007

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2007

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2007

  
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

06/01/2008

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

13/01/2008

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

20/01/2008

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Subir

Jornada: 18

27/01/2008

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 6 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

10/02/2008

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

17/02/2008

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

24/02/2008

  
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

02/03/2008

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

09/03/2008

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

16/03/2008

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

06/04/2008

  
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 26

13/04/2008

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

20/04/2008

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

27/04/2008

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 4 BETI ONA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

04/05/2008

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 30

11/05/2008

  
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir