Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL LIGA VASCA JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUVENIL LIGA VASCA JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LEKEITIO F.T. 30 13 1 1 7 2 6 57 34 63
2 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 9 3 3 8 5 2 55 33 59
3 ZARAMAGA C.F. 30 12 3 0 4 5 6 64 39 56
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 8 4 3 8 3 4 57 39 55
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 9 4 2 6 6 3 62 31 55
6 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 8 4 3 8 1 6 67 42 53
7 HERNANI C.D. 30 6 2 7 7 4 4 49 48 45
8 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 7 1 7 6 3 6 54 46 43
9 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 6 1 8 5 4 6 31 47 38
10 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 30 6 2 7 4 5 6 45 61 37
11 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 7 4 4 2 5 8 46 54 36
12 DANOK BAT C. 30 5 6 4 4 2 9 48 53 35
13 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 4 7 4 3 1 11 32 44 29
14 BALMASEDA F.C. 30 5 3 7 3 2 10 43 64 29
15 BASCONIA C.D. 30 5 3 7 1 2 12 35 63 23
16 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 2 3 10 1 1 13 21 68 13

Jornada: 1

08/09/2013

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

15/09/2013

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 3

22/09/2013

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 4

29/09/2013

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 6 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

06/10/2013

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

13/10/2013

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

20/10/2013

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 5 LEKEITIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

27/10/2013

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 9

03/11/2013

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 6 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 7 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 10

10/11/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 11

17/11/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 12

24/11/2013

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

01/12/2013

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

08/12/2013

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

15/12/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

22/12/2013

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

05/01/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

12/01/2014

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

19/01/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 ZARAMAGA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 20

26/01/2014

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

02/02/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 22

09/02/2014

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

16/02/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

23/02/2014

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

09/03/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 26

16/03/2014

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

23/03/2014

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAMAGA C.F. 6 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 28

30/03/2014

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 ZARAMAGA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

06/04/2014

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

13/04/2014

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir