Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LEIOA E.F.T. 38 14 4 1 10 5 4 62 34 81
2 PORTUGALETE C. 38 11 4 4 9 6 4 66 38 70
3 ARENAS C. 38 13 6 0 7 3 9 67 39 69
4 BASCONIA C.D. 38 11 4 4 8 6 5 77 49 67
5 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 12 5 2 5 6 8 54 33 62
6 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 9 4 6 7 9 3 44 28 61
7 ZALLA U.C. 38 8 6 5 8 6 5 55 45 60
8 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 8 6 5 7 5 7 64 48 56
9 BALMASEDA F.C. 38 9 6 4 5 6 8 44 41 54
10 BEASAIN S.D. 38 8 7 4 6 3 10 45 59 52
11 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 7 9 3 2 12 5 37 40 48
12 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 9 3 7 4 6 9 52 57 48
13 PASAIA K.E. 38 7 7 5 5 3 11 39 48 46
14 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 4 7 4 5 10 34 46 45
15 OIARTZUN K.E. 38 7 8 4 4 3 12 40 61 44
16 AMURRIO C.F. 38 5 4 10 6 5 8 31 45 42
17 BERMEO C. 38 7 3 9 2 9 8 37 45 39
18 ELGOIBAR C.D. 38 7 8 4 0 6 13 26 48 35
19 SODUPE U.C. 38 2 7 10 3 3 13 36 65 25
20 RETUERTO S.S.D. 38 4 6 9 1 4 14 21 62 25

Jornada: 1

25/08/2013

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

01/09/2013

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 2 BERMEO C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

08/09/2013

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

15/09/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 SODUPE U.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

22/09/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 6 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 3 BERMEO C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

29/09/2013

  
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO C. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

06/10/2013

  
ARENAS C. 5 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

13/10/2013

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

20/10/2013

  
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 BERMEO C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

27/10/2013

  
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
BERMEO C. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/10/2013

  
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/11/2013

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 3 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BERMEO C. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 5 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/11/2013

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/11/2013

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 4 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
BERMEO C. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

24/11/2013

  
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BERMEO C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

01/12/2013

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BERMEO C. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 17

15/12/2013

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 18

22/12/2013

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

29/12/2013

  
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BERMEO C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 20

05/01/2014

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 BERMEO C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 21

12/01/2014

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
BERMEO C. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

19/01/2014

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BERMEO C.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 23

26/01/2014

  
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 4 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

02/02/2014

  
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 25

09/02/2014

  
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO C.
Subir

Jornada: 26

16/02/2014

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERMEO C. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 27

23/02/2014

  
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

02/03/2014

  
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 29

09/03/2014

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

16/03/2014

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 31

23/03/2014

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

30/03/2014

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 33

06/04/2014

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 34

13/04/2014

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO C. 2 - 3 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 35

17/04/2014

  
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 36

27/04/2014

  
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 37

04/05/2014

  
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 BERMEO C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 38

11/05/2014

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
BERMEO C. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir