Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR Grupo II ( 2006 / 2007 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR  Grupo II ( 2006 / 2007 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. 11 4 1 0 3 1 2 17 10 23
2 MARTUTENE K.E. 11 5 0 1 2 1 2 21 20 22
3 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 11 4 1 1 2 1 2 22 17 20
4 BURUMENDI F.G. 11 5 0 1 1 1 3 20 17 19
5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 11 4 1 1 2 0 3 27 16 19
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. 11 4 0 1 2 1 3 21 14 19
7 BERGARA K.E. 11 3 1 1 2 1 3 16 13 17
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E 11 2 0 3 3 0 3 22 20 15
9 MARIÑO C.D. 11 2 1 3 2 0 3 17 27 13
10 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 11 1 1 3 2 1 3 13 18 11
11 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 11 1 3 2 0 0 5 12 22 6
12 OSTADAR F.T. 11 1 0 4 0 2 4 6 20 5

Jornada: 1

10/09/2006

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/09/2006

  
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/09/2006

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/10/2006

  
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 7 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/10/2006

  
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
Subir

Jornada: 6

15/10/2006

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 6 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

22/10/2006

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 8

29/10/2006

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 5 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/11/2006

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

12/11/2006

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 2 KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 11

19/11/2006

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
KOSTKAS -MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir