Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE CADETE DE HONOR COPA Grupo I ( 2006 / 2007 )

CADETE CADETE DE HONOR COPA  Grupo I ( 2006 / 2007 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 22 10 1 0 5 1 5 52 22 47
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 9 1 1 5 1 5 52 30 44
3 SANSE 22 7 2 2 4 1 6 34 30 36
4 HERNANI C.D. 22 8 1 2 2 5 4 32 20 36
5 SPORTING DE HERRERA 22 7 3 1 3 1 7 39 39 34
6 HONDARRIBIA F.E 22 5 2 4 4 3 4 36 24 32
7 BEASAIN S.D. 22 8 2 1 1 3 7 37 41 32
8 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 22 7 3 1 2 1 8 37 32 31
9 ARRASATE C.D. 22 6 2 3 0 3 8 25 43 23
10 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 22 4 3 4 1 2 8 37 57 20
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 5 1 5 1 1 9 23 46 20
12 UROLA K.E. 22 3 1 7 3 0 8 33 53 19

Jornada: 1

26/11/2006

  
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
SANSE 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

03/12/2006

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 SANSE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

17/12/2006

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SANSE 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/01/2007

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 SANSE
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 5 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/01/2007

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SANSE 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 5 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/01/2007

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 SANSE
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/01/2007

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SANSE 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 4 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/02/2007

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 SANSE
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/02/2007

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 SANSE
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/02/2007

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SANSE 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/02/2007

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 SANSE
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

04/03/2007

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 SANSE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 5 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/03/2007

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANSE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 4 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/03/2007

  
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 5 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 1 SANSE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 15

25/03/2007

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
SANSE 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

01/04/2007

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 SANSE
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 17

22/04/2007

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANSE 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

29/04/2007

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 SANSE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 19

06/05/2007

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
SANSE 5 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 20

13/05/2007

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
SANSE 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 21

20/05/2007

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 2 SANSE
Subir

Jornada: 22

27/05/2007

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
SANSE 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir