Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 18 7 0 2 5 3 1 54 23 39
2 ILINTXA S.D. 18 7 1 1 5 2 2 48 21 39
3 MARTUTENE K.E. 18 6 2 1 6 0 3 42 19 38
4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 18 5 2 2 5 3 1 49 28 35
5 PASAIA K.E. 18 5 3 1 2 1 6 35 44 25
6 URNIETA K.E. 18 3 0 6 4 2 3 28 32 22
7 ANAITASUNA C.D. ''B'' 18 4 0 5 3 0 6 31 45 21
8 TRINTXERPE C.D. 18 3 3 3 2 2 5 30 42 19
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 18 2 0 7 1 0 8 20 49 9
10 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 18 1 2 6 1 0 8 13 47 8

Jornada: 1

06/01/2013

  
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

13/01/2013

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 5 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

20/01/2013

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 1 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

27/01/2013

  
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

03/02/2013

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 3 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

10/02/2013

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/02/2013

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 4 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 8

24/02/2013

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

03/03/2013

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

10/03/2013

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

17/03/2013

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

24/03/2013

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2013

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 6 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/04/2013

  
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

28/04/2013

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

05/05/2013

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 7 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

12/05/2013

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 18

19/05/2013

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 7 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir