Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 2º AÑO Grupo IV ( 2012 / 2013 )

ALEVIN ESCUELAS ALEVIN 2º AÑO  Grupo IV ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 SORALUZE C.F. 12 5 1 0 5 0 1 89 36 31
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 12 5 1 0 4 0 2 61 43 28
3 URKI C.D. 12 5 0 1 2 1 3 49 29 22
4 MUTRIKU F.T. 12 4 0 2 2 2 2 44 58 20
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' 12 4 1 1 1 1 4 38 43 17
6 BERGARA K.E. 12 2 0 4 1 1 4 40 69 10
7 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 12 1 2 3 0 1 5 24 42 6
8 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 12 1 1 4 0 0 6 28 53 4

Jornada: 1

25/11/2012

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 7 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 2 URKI C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

06/12/2012

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 12 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/12/2012

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 5 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 7 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 9 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 4 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

19/01/2013

  
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 6 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 7 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2013

  
URKI C.D. 10 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/02/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 7 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 8 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 7

10/03/2013

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
URKI C.D. 7 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

24/03/2013

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 5 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 5 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

14/04/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 9 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 6 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

28/04/2013

  
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 7 SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 6 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/05/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 8 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 7 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
SORALUZE C.F. 14 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/06/2013

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 8 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

07/07/2013

  
BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 14

14/07/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - BERGARA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - URKI C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir