Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL LIGA VASCA JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

JUVENIL LIGA VASCA JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 11 1 3 8 4 3 54 35 62
2 INDARTSU C. 30 11 4 0 6 4 5 46 21 59
3 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 6 5 4 9 2 4 43 35 52
4 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 10 2 3 3 3 9 41 44 44
5 DANOK BAT C. ''C'' 30 6 2 7 7 3 5 52 46 44
6 HERNANI C.D. 30 8 1 6 5 3 7 50 44 43
7 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 7 3 5 5 3 7 40 40 42
8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 30 7 1 7 6 2 7 42 48 42
9 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''C'' 30 7 4 4 4 5 6 45 35 42
10 LEKEITIO F.T. 30 8 4 3 3 2 10 41 50 39
11 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 30 7 3 5 4 3 8 42 41 39
12 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 5 3 4 0 11 35 49 38
13 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 7 4 4 2 4 9 48 53 35
14 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 6 3 6 4 2 9 39 45 35
15 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 1 8 3 2 10 46 59 30
16 OLARIZU C.D. 30 4 3 8 3 4 8 28 47 28

Jornada: 1

09/09/2012

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

16/09/2012

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/09/2012

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 4 DANOK BAT C. C
Subir

Jornada: 4

30/09/2012

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/10/2012

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/10/2012

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. C 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/10/2012

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/10/2012

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 9

04/11/2012

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/11/2012

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/11/2012

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
LEKEITIO F.T. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/11/2012

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
DANOK BAT C. C 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/12/2012

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT C. C
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/12/2012

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
Subir

Jornada: 15

16/12/2012

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

06/01/2013

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/01/2013

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
INDARTSU C. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DANOK BAT C. C 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/01/2013

  
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 3 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

27/01/2013

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 2 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
Subir

Jornada: 20

03/02/2013

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

10/02/2013

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C. C
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

17/02/2013

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DANOK BAT C. C 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

24/02/2013

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 4 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C. C
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 24

03/03/2013

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

10/03/2013

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/03/2013

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 4 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

07/04/2013

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 28

14/04/2013

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 6 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

21/04/2013

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

28/04/2013

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 3 LEKEITIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
Subir