Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO JUVENIL NACIONAL Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

AFICIONADO JUVENIL NACIONAL  Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 30 11 2 2 8 5 2 61 25 64
2 DANOK BAT C. ''B'' 30 10 2 3 7 3 5 65 43 56
3 GETXO C.D. 30 9 5 1 7 3 5 46 32 56
4 ARENAS C. 30 10 5 0 5 5 5 53 33 55
5 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 10 5 0 5 5 5 42 36 55
6 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 30 9 1 5 5 6 4 67 44 49
7 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 9 4 2 4 5 6 40 34 48
8 LEIOA S.D. 30 7 3 5 6 3 6 43 50 45
9 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 30 7 5 3 3 3 9 44 49 38
10 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 5 5 5 4 5 6 40 43 37
11 SANTUTXU F.C. ''B'' 30 7 4 4 2 2 11 42 59 33
12 ROMO F.C. 30 6 0 9 4 2 9 40 49 32
13 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 4 4 7 3 4 8 38 47 29
14 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 4 5 6 2 6 7 30 39 29
15 ALAVES S.A.D. ''B'' 30 3 4 8 2 0 13 22 46 19
16 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 30 1 6 8 1 3 11 21 65 15

Jornada: 1

09/09/2012

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. B 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

16/09/2012

  
SANTUTXU F.C. B 1 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/09/2012

  
SANTUTXU F.C. B 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 6 DANOK BAT C. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

30/09/2012

  
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. B 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/10/2012

  
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SANTUTXU F.C. B 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 DANOK BAT C. B
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 3 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/10/2012

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C. B
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. B 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/10/2012

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
SANTUTXU F.C. B 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/10/2012

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 ARENAS C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT C. B 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 9

04/11/2012

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. B 5 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/11/2012

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETXO C.D. 5 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. B 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C. B
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/11/2012

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C. B
SANTUTXU F.C. B 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/11/2012

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. B 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/12/2012

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SANTUTXU F.C. B 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/12/2012

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. B 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

16/12/2012

  
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C. B
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. B 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 16

06/01/2013

  
SANTUTXU F.C. B 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 8 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 ROMO F.C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 5 DANOK BAT C. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/01/2013

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. B 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/01/2013

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. B 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 19

27/01/2013

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 4 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. B 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C. B
Subir

Jornada: 20

03/02/2013

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C. B
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT C. B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 21

10/02/2013

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. B 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 5 DANOK BAT C. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 6 - 2 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

17/02/2013

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 3 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C. B
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. B 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 23

24/02/2013

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. B 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 24

03/03/2013

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C. B
DANOK BAT C. B 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 25

10/03/2013

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SANTUTXU F.C. B 4 - 2 DANOK BAT C. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/03/2013

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
DANOK BAT C. B 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 27

07/04/2013

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C. B
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. B 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 28

14/04/2013

  
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. B 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 29

21/04/2013

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 5 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. B 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

28/04/2013

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. B 5 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C. B
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir