Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAUDIO C.D. 38 11 6 2 12 6 1 65 29 81
2 ARENAS C. 38 15 3 1 8 6 5 54 24 78
3 PORTUGALETE C. 38 13 5 1 8 5 6 75 38 73
4 LEIOA S.D. 38 14 4 1 6 7 6 43 28 71
5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 11 7 1 8 5 6 58 31 69
6 ZALLA U.C. 38 11 4 4 7 9 3 51 36 67
7 BERMEO C. 38 7 8 4 5 8 6 52 47 52
8 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 5 10 4 6 5 8 39 44 48
9 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 8 6 5 3 8 8 41 52 47
10 BEASAIN S.D. 38 9 5 5 2 9 8 38 41 47
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 5 8 6 6 5 8 36 41 46
12 BASCONIA C.D. 38 8 4 7 5 2 12 49 59 45
13 PASAIA K.E. 38 8 6 5 2 7 10 43 64 43
14 ALAVES S.A.D. ''B'' 38 6 6 7 5 4 10 40 48 43
15 ELGOIBAR C.D. 38 7 6 6 3 7 9 35 42 43
16 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 6 4 9 4 7 8 39 55 41
17 BALMASEDA F.C. 38 6 4 9 5 3 11 49 57 40
18 GETXO C.D. 38 3 7 9 6 5 8 34 49 39
19 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 38 4 5 10 3 3 13 27 57 29
20 ANAITASUNA C.D. 38 2 5 12 4 2 13 35 61 25

Jornada: 1

26/08/2012

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAUDIO C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/09/2012

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

09/09/2012

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

16/09/2012

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 4 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

23/09/2012

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BERMEO C. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
LAUDIO C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

30/09/2012

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 BERMEO C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 7

07/10/2012

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO C. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LAUDIO C.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 8

14/10/2012

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

21/10/2012

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 7 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO C. 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

28/10/2012

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 3 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 0 - 3 BERMEO C.
Subir

Jornada: 11

04/11/2012

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 LAUDIO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 BERMEO C.
Subir

Jornada: 12

11/11/2012

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARENAS C. 5 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

18/11/2012

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

25/11/2012

  
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERMEO C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/12/2012

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 LAUDIO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/12/2012

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO C. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/12/2012

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 18

23/12/2012

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO C. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

06/01/2013

  
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
PORTUGALETE C. 6 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 LAUDIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 BERMEO C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 20

13/01/2013

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 BERMEO C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 21

20/01/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 3 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

27/01/2013

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BERMEO C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 LAUDIO C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 23

03/02/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 24

10/02/2013

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 3 BERMEO C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 3 LAUDIO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 25

17/02/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/02/2013

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 3 - 1 BERMEO C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 LAUDIO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 27

03/03/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BERMEO C. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAUDIO C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 28

10/03/2013

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
LAUDIO C.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 29

17/03/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

24/03/2013

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 6 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 31

28/03/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 5 PORTUGALETE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 6 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
Subir

Jornada: 32

07/04/2013

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 33

14/04/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 BERMEO C.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

21/04/2013

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO C. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 35

28/04/2013

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 LAUDIO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 BERMEO C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 36

05/05/2013

  
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BERMEO C. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 37

12/05/2013

  
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 BERMEO C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 38

19/05/2013

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 5 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO C. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 GETXO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir