Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2¬ DIVISION B Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

AFICIONADO 2¬ DIVISION B  Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 14 3 2 11 4 4 57 22 82
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 38 15 2 2 6 8 5 59 28 73
3 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 38 15 2 2 6 6 7 64 35 71
4 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 9 6 4 8 8 3 42 23 65
5 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 38 11 7 1 5 9 5 54 35 64
6 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 10 6 3 6 6 7 50 40 60
7 TUDELANO C.D. 38 8 10 1 7 1 11 48 46 56
8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 11 6 2 3 7 9 53 39 55
9 NOJA S.D. 38 7 5 7 7 2 10 43 47 49
10 LOGROÑES S.D. 38 8 5 6 4 5 10 37 60 46
11 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 38 6 8 5 5 5 9 37 45 46
12 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 7 7 5 2 9 8 34 40 43
13 LOGROÑES U.D. 38 6 10 3 2 9 8 28 35 43
14 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 38 7 5 7 3 7 9 36 46 42
15 PEÑA SPORT F.C. 38 6 4 9 3 10 6 35 41 41
16 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 38 6 7 6 4 4 11 38 54 41
17 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 38 7 5 7 3 5 11 43 52 40
18 TERUEL C.D. 38 5 7 7 4 4 11 33 52 38
19 OSASUNA C.A. 38 6 2 11 4 4 11 40 65 36
20 IZARRA C.D. 38 6 7 6 3 1 15 31 57 35

Jornada: 1

26/08/2012

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 NOJA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/09/2012

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
TERUEL C.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
NOJA S.D. 2 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

09/09/2012

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 3 NOJA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 4 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 3 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROĐES S.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

16/09/2012

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LOGROĐES S.D.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
NOJA S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 5

23/09/2012

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 NOJA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROĐES S.D. 2 - 4 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 6

30/09/2012

  
TERUEL C.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES S.D.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Subir

Jornada: 7

07/10/2012

  
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 2 NOJA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Subir

Jornada: 8

14/10/2012

  
NOJA S.D. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 3 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

21/10/2012

  
NOJA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

28/10/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 LOGROĐES S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 NOJA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

04/11/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
NOJA S.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 4 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

11/11/2012

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 LOGROĐES S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 NOJA S.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 13

18/11/2012

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
NOJA S.D. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LOGROĐES S.D. 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 14

25/11/2012

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 NOJA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/12/2012

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/12/2012

  
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES S.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 0 - 1 NOJA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/12/2012

  
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
NOJA S.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
LOGROĐES S.D. 4 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

23/12/2012

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 3 NOJA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 2 TERUEL C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 19

06/01/2013

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
NOJA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

13/01/2013

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

20/01/2013

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 NOJA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

27/01/2013

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

03/02/2013

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 NOJA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

10/02/2013

  
TERUEL C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
NOJA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LOGROĐES U.D. 3 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

17/02/2013

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 2 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 NOJA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 26

24/02/2013

  
NOJA S.D. 1 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

03/03/2013

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 0 - 4 NOJA S.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 3 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Subir

Jornada: 28

10/03/2013

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 NOJA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 3 TERUEL C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

17/03/2013

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
NOJA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

24/03/2013

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 4 NOJA S.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

31/03/2013

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

07/04/2013

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 NOJA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 3 IZARRA C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

14/04/2013

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
NOJA S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
TERUEL C.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Subir

Jornada: 34

21/04/2013

  
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROĐES U.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 NOJA S.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 5 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

28/04/2013

  
LOGROĐES S.D. 0 - 0 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 LOGROĐES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
NOJA S.D. 1 - 0 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
IZARRA C.D. 3 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 36

05/05/2013

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 2 - 3 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 NOJA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROĐES S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

12/05/2013

  
LOGROĐES U.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES S.D.
PEĐA SPORT F.C. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
NOJA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

19/05/2013

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 LOGROĐES U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 PEĐA SPORT F.C.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 5 - 2 NOJA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 2 TERUEL C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROĐES S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir