Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL MASCULINO F-8 Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL MASCULINO F-8  Grupo I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ANTZUOLA K.E. 18 8 1 0 7 1 1 119 38 47
2 ZESTOA K.B. 18 8 0 1 7 1 1 97 41 46
3 SAN PATRICIO C.D. 18 7 0 2 8 0 1 124 23 45
4 ORIOKO F.T. 18 6 0 3 5 1 3 88 82 34
5 SORALUZE C.F. 18 5 0 4 5 0 4 110 71 30
6 MUNDAIZ IK. 18 4 2 3 1 1 7 61 81 18
7 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 18 2 2 5 2 2 5 52 78 16
8 INTERNACIONAL C.D. 18 3 0 6 0 2 7 39 100 11
9 SANTA TERESA IK. 18 1 2 6 1 0 8 33 101 8
10 ARIZMENDI K.E. 18 2 1 6 0 0 9 29 137 7

Jornada: 1

21/10/2012

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 4 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SANTA TERESA IK. 4 - 6 SORALUZE C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 11 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 2 MUNDAIZ IK.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/10/2012

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 17 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 10 - 0 SANTA TERESA IK.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 8 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
MUNDAIZ IK. 2 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/11/2012

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 14 SORALUZE C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 7 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
SANTA TERESA IK. 1 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 9 - 3 MUNDAIZ IK.
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/11/2012

  
SORALUZE C.F. 6 - 11 ZESTOA K.B.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 8 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 15 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
MUNDAIZ IK. 6 - 1 SANTA TERESA IK.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 5 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/11/2012

  
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 4 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 5 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 MUNDAIZ IK.
SANTA TERESA IK. 3 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/11/2012

  
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
MUNDAIZ IK. 5 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 6 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 2 SANTA TERESA IK.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/12/2012

  
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 10 - 1 MUNDAIZ IK.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 5 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 4 - 7 ORIOKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 SANTA TERESA IK.
Subir

Jornada: 8

16/12/2012

  
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MUNDAIZ IK. 3 - 7 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 6 SORALUZE C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 9 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SANTA TERESA IK. 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/01/2013

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 7 - 3 MUNDAIZ IK.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 6 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 8 ORIOKO F.T.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 4 - 2 SANTA TERESA IK.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 13 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/01/2013

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 7 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 6 - 3 SANTA TERESA IK.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 6 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
MUNDAIZ IK. 1 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/01/2013

  
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 7 SORALUZE C.F.
SANTA TERESA IK. 0 - 15 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 10 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 6 - 2 MUNDAIZ IK.
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/02/2013

  
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 15 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 15 - 2 SANTA TERESA IK.
MUNDAIZ IK. 2 - 6 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 13

17/02/2013

  
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 1 - 7 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 6 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SANTA TERESA IK. 4 - 5 MUNDAIZ IK.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

24/02/2013

  
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 1 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 9 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
MUNDAIZ IK. 10 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 3 - 5 SANTA TERESA IK.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 8 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 15

03/03/2013

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 6 ANTZUOLA K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 6 - 4 MUNDAIZ IK.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
SANTA TERESA IK. 1 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 16

10/03/2013

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 2 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
MUNDAIZ IK. 8 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 3 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 9 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SANTA TERESA IK. 0 - 5 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 17

17/03/2013

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 5 ZESTOA K.B.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 7 - 1 MUNDAIZ IK.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 3 - 6 ORIOKO F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 0 SANTA TERESA IK.
Subir

Jornada: 18

24/03/2013

  
MUNDAIZ IK. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 9 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
SANTA TERESA IK. 3 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir