Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2011 / 2012 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 VASCONIA C.D. 18 6 2 1 6 0 3 50 30 38
2 UROLA K.E. 18 7 1 1 5 0 4 47 24 37
3 HERNANI C.D. 18 7 0 2 3 3 3 40 27 33
4 BURUMENDI F.G. 18 6 1 2 2 3 4 37 21 28
5 BEHOBIA C.D. 18 5 1 3 2 2 5 45 46 24
6 SORALUZE C.F. 18 5 0 4 2 1 6 34 46 22
7 URNIETA K.E. 18 3 2 4 3 1 5 33 47 21
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E 18 4 1 4 2 0 7 44 57 19
9 IDIAZABAL K.E. 18 4 0 5 2 1 6 35 55 19
10 MARTUTENE K.E. 18 2 3 4 3 0 6 23 35 18

Jornada: 1

08/01/2012

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
BEHOBIA C.D. 9 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

15/01/2012

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

22/01/2012

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

29/01/2012

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 7 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

05/02/2012

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

12/02/2012

  
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

19/02/2012

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

26/02/2012

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
BEHOBIA C.D. 6 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

04/03/2012

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 5 UROLA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/03/2012

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/03/2012

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/03/2012

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

01/04/2012

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 8 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BURUMENDI F.G. 8 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

22/04/2012

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

29/04/2012

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 6 SORALUZE C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 8 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

06/05/2012

  
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/05/2012

  
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/05/2012

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir