Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA Grupo I ( 2011 / 2012 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA  Grupo I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' 22 8 2 1 8 1 2 43 16 51
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 22 9 0 2 7 2 2 69 22 50
3 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 22 10 1 0 6 0 5 68 32 49
4 BEASAIN S.D. ''B'' 22 10 1 0 5 1 5 68 30 47
5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 22 6 1 4 4 2 5 39 43 33
6 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 22 6 2 3 3 2 6 46 46 31
7 UROLA K.E. ''B'' 22 6 2 3 3 1 7 43 48 30
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B'' 22 4 2 5 4 3 4 46 49 29
9 LENGOKOAK S.D. ''B'' 22 5 3 3 2 1 8 29 43 25
10 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' 22 3 0 8 2 1 8 26 68 16
11 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''B'' 22 2 2 7 1 1 9 23 56 12
12 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ''B'' 22 2 0 9 0 1 10 17 64 7

Jornada: 1

13/11/2011

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 0 - 8 BEASAIN S.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E B
BERGARA K.E. B 5 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/11/2011

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 5 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/11/2011

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/12/2011

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 8 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/12/2011

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

08/01/2012

  
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 7 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

15/01/2012

  
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BEASAIN S.D. B 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

22/01/2012

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 4 UROLA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

29/01/2012

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BEASAIN S.D. B 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

05/02/2012

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
BERGARA K.E. B 5 - 3 BEASAIN S.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

12/02/2012

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 5 BERGARA K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 6 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

26/02/2012

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 7 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

04/03/2012

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 3 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

11/03/2012

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 6 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 15

18/03/2012

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
BEASAIN S.D. B 5 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 16

25/03/2012

  
UROLA K.E. B 5 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 6 BERGARA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 17

01/04/2012

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BERGARA K.E. B 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

22/04/2012

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 4 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 19

29/04/2012

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 20

06/05/2012

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 21

13/05/2012

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 22

20/05/2012

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 3 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
Subir