Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL NACIONAL JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2011 / 2012 )

JUVENIL NACIONAL JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 12 2 1 11 1 3 65 14 72
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 1 0 5 7 3 69 23 65
3 DANOK BAT C. 30 9 2 4 8 3 4 63 40 56
4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 10 2 3 7 3 5 73 33 56
5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 8 5 2 6 2 7 60 44 49
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 8 3 4 4 5 6 48 41 44
7 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 7 5 3 3 6 6 38 33 41
8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 6 4 5 5 3 7 41 47 40
9 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 5 4 6 6 1 8 29 45 38
10 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 7 3 5 3 4 8 26 47 37
11 ROMO F.C. 30 6 1 8 5 3 7 34 45 37
12 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 3 5 7 6 1 8 33 47 33
13 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 7 1 7 3 2 10 32 55 33
14 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 3 6 2 1 12 30 58 28
15 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 7 0 8 2 1 12 37 67 28
16 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 2 5 8 1 3 11 31 70 17

Jornada: 1

11/09/2011

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/09/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/09/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 4 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

02/10/2011

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

09/10/2011

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

16/10/2011

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 7

23/10/2011

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 8

30/10/2011

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

06/11/2011

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

13/11/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 11

20/11/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 12

27/11/2011

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

04/12/2011

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 14

11/12/2011

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 15

18/12/2011

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

08/01/2012

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

15/01/2012

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 18

22/01/2012

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

29/01/2012

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

05/02/2012

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

12/02/2012

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

19/02/2012

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

26/02/2012

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 24

04/03/2012

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

11/03/2012

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

25/03/2012

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

01/04/2012

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 28

15/04/2012

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

22/04/2012

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ROMO F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 30

29/04/2012

  
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir