Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2¬ DIVISION B Grupo I ( 2011 / 2012 )

AFICIONADO 2¬ DIVISION B  Grupo I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 MIRANDES C.D. 38 13 5 1 10 8 1 55 22 82
2 PONFERRADINA S.D. 38 13 4 2 9 4 6 65 34 74
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 38 11 7 1 6 8 5 46 35 66
4 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 13 5 1 3 9 7 50 35 62
5 LOGROÑES C.D. SAD 38 10 5 4 7 4 8 52 38 60
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 9 9 1 5 8 6 63 38 59
7 GUIJUELO C.D. 38 11 5 3 5 5 9 45 44 58
8 ATHLETIC CLUB 38 9 8 2 5 5 9 47 39 55
9 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 38 6 7 6 8 3 8 49 47 52
10 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 11 4 4 3 5 11 52 52 51
11 ZAMORA C.F. 38 8 6 5 4 7 8 41 37 49
12 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 5 5 9 8 4 7 50 52 48
13 OSASUNA C.A. 38 9 4 6 4 5 10 47 56 48
14 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 10 4 5 2 8 9 45 43 48
15 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 38 7 5 7 5 5 9 39 50 46
16 PALENCIA C.F. 38 10 4 5 2 6 11 32 46 46
17 ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 38 6 6 7 3 6 10 38 51 39
18 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 38 5 5 9 2 4 13 40 70 30
19 LEMONA S.D. 38 5 7 7 1 4 14 26 59 29
20 BURGOS C.F. 38 3 5 11 4 2 13 29 63 28

Jornada: 1

21/08/2011

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/08/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/09/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/09/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/09/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 3 ZAMORA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/09/2011

  
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/10/2011

  
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/10/2011

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 4 PONFERRADINA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/10/2011

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 5 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 5 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/10/2011

  
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/10/2011

  
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/11/2011

  
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/11/2011

  
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/11/2011

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 2 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Subir

Jornada: 15

27/11/2011

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 3 PONFERRADINA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Subir

Jornada: 16

04/12/2011

  
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 4 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 17

11/12/2011

  
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 18

18/12/2011

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 4 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

08/01/2012

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

15/01/2012

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 3 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

22/01/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 5 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 22

29/01/2012

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

05/02/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 24

12/02/2012

  
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

19/02/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

26/02/2012

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

04/03/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 28

11/03/2012

  
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

18/03/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Subir

Jornada: 30

21/03/2012

  
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

25/03/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

01/04/2012

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

08/04/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

15/04/2012

  
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 3 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

22/04/2012

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Subir

Jornada: 36

29/04/2012

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 4 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

06/05/2012

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 38

13/05/2012

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 4 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 4 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir